Young Riders Individual Test


<< Back to competition

Creative Technology Prix

CDI-Young Riders
Individual test, edition 2009 update 2015.
Saturday 9th May 2015 Competition: D10 Arena:3
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 9 mei 2015
Tijd: 09:30
Jury‘s
E Ms. J. Rohr (ARG)
C Mr. C. Umbach (LUX)
M Ms. E. Koffmahn (AUT)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 175.-
2e prijs: € 145.-
3e prijs: € 115.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
7e prijs: € 40.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
09:30 1 230 Piia SALMINEN Walentino 78 White Star FIN
09:38 2 213 Marjan HOOGE JIVE JAZZ NED
09:46 3 204 Jorinde VERWIMP ARIE SOLLENBURG OLIVI BEL
09:54 4 224 Gabrielle Lucas Zante Flemmingh GBR
10:02 5 231 Gioia Van Den Corput Unique Sogno Jazz NED
10:10 6 211 Lotte MEULENDIJKS MDH OHIO INDOCTRO NED
10:18 7 228 Diana PORSCHE Porsche's Florencia Frst Heinrich AUT
10:26 8 207 Elspeth Alice Day Delilah GBR
10:34 9 222 Laurie VERVOORT CHESTER TUSCHINSKI NED
10:42 10 201 Antoinette Te Riele Pimpernel Weyden NED
10:50 11 220 Nastassja ROUSSEL ARMAGEDDON Contango BEL
10:58 12 216 Amalie Egholm Hebsgaard Smaragd Samarant SWE
Break (20 minuten)
11:26 13 215 Claire GALLIMORE ANNETTE BALLERINA SCANDIC GBR
11:34 14 233 Deborah Vroegindeweij Mbpa's Update Rubiquil NED
11:42 15 227 Emma Van Der Kaaij Liebling Lortino NED
11:50 16 206 Chiara Prijs Vitale Kingsley Dior Donnerhall ITA
11:58 17 203 Jorinde VERWIMP Andretti Special D BEL
12:06 18 209 Charlotte DEFALQUE BOTTICELLI Vivaldi BEL
12:14 19 210 Lotte MEULENDIJKS MDH PAROLE Pasolongo NED
12:22 20 205 Alexa FAIRCHILD SUNRISE Sion BEL
12:30 21 223 Gabrielle Lucas SALO SANDRO BEDO GBR
12:38 22 234 Skylar BOS BELLALENA Florencia NED
12:46 23 229 Victoria Appleyard Sir Willy Sir Oldenburg SWE
12:54 24 218 Robyn Allana Mcdonald SMITH FOOLD UZ FULTON GBR
Break (30 minuten)
13:32 25 221 Jasmien DE KOEYER TC TAKE IT EASY FLORESTAN NED
13:40 26 232 Sanne KIELENSTYN AIR MILES PB Turbo Magic BEL
13:48 27 212 Justine Mudde LAUDA LAUDABILIS NED
13:56 28 219 Charlotte FRY Z FLEMMENCO Flemmingh GBR
14:04 29 202 Denise NEKEMAN BOSTON STH JOHNSON NED
14:12 30 208 Dana Van Lierop WALKUERE ROMANOV NED
14:20 31 217 Franka Loos G G Flow Cadanza Florencio NED
14:28 32 225 Jeanine NIEUWENHUIS Hexagon's Baldacci Havidoff NED
14:36 33 214 Jeanine NEKEMAN VLINGH FLEMMINGH NED