Ponies Individual Test


<< Back to competition

Pion Prix

CDI Ponies
Individual test Ponies edition 2012 update 2015
Friday, 8th May 2015 Competition: D06 Arena: 3
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 8 mei 2015
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
E Mr. K. Christensen (DEN)
C Ms. E. Ebert (GER)
M Ms. J. Wolfs (NED)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 105.-
3e prijs: € 80.-
4e prijs: € 65.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 40.-
7e prijs: € 30.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
10:00 1 19 Alana CAZABON Schermeer S Hof Arendsoog Le Matsjo IRL
10:08 2 25 Meike KROOT Beukenoord's Bonbon Dh Bodo NED
10:16 3 38 Amber DE GROOT Mysterious Golden Bink -- NED
10:24 4 14 Romy VERWEIJ Oldebert's High Speed Wester Aikema's Adios NED
10:32 5 35 Kaja Tharaldsen Olsen Herikos Bredager Hector NOR
10:40 6 4 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK HEIDEHOF'S DON DIEGO MORGENLAND'S FABIAN NED
10:48 7 36 Iginia MELONI BODETHAL'S NOBLE BOY NOBLE MAN NED
10:56 8 5 Noa Prijs Chardonnay Bodo ITA
11:04 9 1 Nicola Louise Ahorner Mad Max We The Braes My Mobility AUT
11:12 10 29 Kim NOORDIJK ICO VAN DE BEEKERHEIDE ICOON NED
Break (20 minuten)
11:40 11 21 India Sheridan Smart Move Nibelungenheld Ii GBR
11:48 12 40 Zelma Bjork Holly's Cerwin Rp 175 Verona's Gerswin SWE
11:56 13 12 Emma BOND ROBER Berkhofs Higgledy Piggledy GBR
12:04 14 26 Nicole VERSCHOOR Watermill Falcon Orchard Boginov NED
12:12 15 23 Inne Peytier Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve Isarco BEL
12:20 16 37 Amber DE GROOT RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
12:28 17 18 Alana CAZABON MAVERICK S THE BRAES MY MOBILITY IRL
12:36 18 33 Felice BLAAUW Ald Feart's Michael Keulse Hoeve's Zico NED
12:44 19 39 Anouk Frehse Let's Dance Tango Wester Aikema's Caspar NED
12:52 20 2 Nicola Louise Ahorner Nice Blue Eyes Notre Beau AUT
Break (45 minuten)
13:45 21 22 Thalia ROCKX Orchid's Naomyi Orchid's Peter Pan NED
13:53 22 3 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK KLAVERTJE CHARACTER CONDOR NED
14:01 23 9 Clara Egholm Hebsgaard Extrem Robin SWE
14:09 24 6 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
14:17 25 16 Rianne Kooistra Diamonds Are Forever Diamond NED
14:25 26 34 Eveline DEES COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS Speyksbosch Nando NED
14:33 27 28 Kim NOORDIJK BRASIL SANDOKAN'S LEONARDO NED
14:41 28 32 Jildou Kooistra DORNIER D'ARTANGNON NED
14:49 29 11 Jitske PROSMAN CHARINA DU BOIS Danny Gold NED
14:57 30 24 Meike KROOT Diamond Hit Wengelo's Ricardo NED
Break (20 minuten)
15:25 31 17 Lea BONIFAY Tim Hellekis Timjan FRA
15:33 32 13 Ilse Vergouwen Sandokan's Pardo Orchard Boginov NED
15:41 33 20 Suraya HENDRIKX INTERBREW DE RECHRI CALIPSO VAN DE VONDELHOEVE BEL
15:49 34 30 Milou Arensman Beekzicht's Bolero Elshofs Otto NED
15:57 35 31 Marie KLEINEPIER Equestricons Defilee De Mode Danny Gold NED
16:05 36 15 Romy VERWEIJ BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO NED
16:13 37 8 Zoe KUINTJES ELIN'S NONCISDADOR NOSTRADAMUS NED
16:21 38 7 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN WONDERFUL GIRL Wimbledon NED
16:29 39 10 Eveline Bos VALENTINO DORNIK-DOUBLE NED