Young Riders Team Test


<< Back to competition

Coby IFS Prix

CDI Young Riders
Team test Young Riders edition 2009 Update 2015
Friday, 8th May 2015 Competition: D04 Arena: 2
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 8 mei 2015
Tijd: 09:30
Jury‘s
E Mr. P. Engel (GER)
C Mr. A. Francqueville (FRA)
M Ms. M. Stukelj (SLO)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 150.-
2e prijs: € 120.-
3e prijs: € 100.-
4e prijs: € 80.-
5e prijs: € 60.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
7e prijs: € 40.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
09:30 1 217 Franka Loos G G Flow Cadanza Florencio NED
09:38 2 208 Dana Van Lierop WALKUERE ROMANOV NED
09:46 3 225 Jeanine NIEUWENHUIS Hexagon's Baldacci Havidoff NED
09:54 4 233 Deborah Vroegindeweij Mbpa's Update Rubiquil NED
10:02 5 203 Jorinde VERWIMP Andretti Special D BEL
10:10 6 219 Charlotte FRY Z FLEMMENCO Flemmingh GBR
10:18 7 227 Emma Van Der Kaaij Liebling Lortino NED
10:26 8 223 Gabrielle Lucas SALO SANDRO BEDO GBR
10:34 9 202 Denise NEKEMAN BOSTON STH JOHNSON NED
10:42 10 234 Skylar BOS BELLALENA Florencia NED
10:50 11 215 Claire GALLIMORE ANNETTE BALLERINA SCANDIC GBR
10:58 12 211 Lotte MEULENDIJKS MDH OHIO INDOCTRO NED
Break (30 minuten)
11:36 13 212 Justine Mudde LAUDA LAUDABILIS NED
11:44 14 214 Jeanine NEKEMAN VLINGH FLEMMINGH NED
11:52 15 209 Charlotte DEFALQUE BOTTICELLI Vivaldi BEL
12:00 16 213 Marjan HOOGE JIVE JAZZ NED
12:08 17 220 Nastassja ROUSSEL ARMAGEDDON Contango BEL
12:16 18 216 Amalie Egholm Hebsgaard Smaragd Samarant SWE
12:24 19 222 Laurie VERVOORT CHESTER TUSCHINSKI NED
12:32 20 232 Sanne KIELENSTYN AIR MILES PB Turbo Magic BEL
12:40 21 206 Chiara Prijs Vitale Kingsley Dior Donnerhall ITA
12:48 22 221 Jasmien DE KOEYER TC TAKE IT EASY FLORESTAN NED
12:56 23 205 Alexa FAIRCHILD SUNRISE Sion BEL
13:04 24 230 Piia SALMINEN Walentino 78 White Star FIN
Break (30 minuten)
13:42 25 207 Elspeth Alice Day Delilah GBR
13:50 26 204 Jorinde VERWIMP ARIE SOLLENBURG OLIVI BEL
13:58 27 218 Robyn Allana Mcdonald SMITH FOOLD UZ FULTON GBR
14:06 28 201 Antoinette Te Riele Pimpernel Weyden NED
14:14 29 231 Gioia Van Den Corput Unique Sogno Jazz NED
14:22 30 229 Victoria Appleyard Sir Willy Sir Oldenburg SWE
14:30 31 224 Gabrielle Lucas Zante Flemmingh GBR
14:38 32 228 Diana PORSCHE Porsche's Florencia Frst Heinrich AUT
14:46 33 210 Lotte MEULENDIJKS MDH PAROLE Pasolongo NED