Ponies Consolation


<< Back to competition

Horsepoint Prix

CDI-P
FEI team test Ponies, edition 2012, update 2015
Sunday April 12th 2015            Arena: 1            Class: 17
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 12 april 2015
Tijd: 13:30
Jury‘s
E Ms. S. Rhode (RSA)
C Mr. A. Hamoen (NED)
M Ms. M. de Bel (NED)
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
13:30 1 440 Nicole VERSCHOOR Watermill Falcon Orchard Boginov NED
13:38 2 438 Meike KROOT Diamond Hit Wengelo's Ricardo NED
13:46 3 404 Dente DE SCHEPPER ORCHID'S SYRIA KANSHEBBER BEL
13:54 4 403 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK HEIDEHOF'S DON DIEGO MORGENLAND'S FABIAN NED
14:02 5 425 Ann-Sophie GOETHALS Castenrayseweg'S Evita Hagelkruis Valentijn BEL
14:10 6 426 Ilse Vergouwen Sandokan's Pardo Orchard Boginov NED
14:18 7 442 Felice BLAAUW Ald Feart's Michael Keulse Hoeve's Zico NED
14:26 8 443 Sahra Edseth Solbakken Valerossi Valido NOR
14:34 9 446 Jildou Kooistra DORNIER D'ARTANGNON NED
Break (25 minuten)
15:07 10 405 Rebecca BELL VALIDO'S STARLIGHT VALIDO GBR
15:15 11 417 Laura LUYTEN Nieuwmoeds Rudo Nieuwmoeds Patrick BEL
15:23 12 409 Anne Sophie G. SORENSEN Jumanji DEN
15:31 13 433 Karoline ROHMANN Top Karetino Top King DEN
15:39 14 434 Louise CHRISTENSEN Aphrodite Seven Mountain Natan DEN
15:47 15 445 Marie KLEINEPIER Equestricons Defilee De Mode Danny Gold NED
15:55 16 436 Inne Peytier Icarus Van De Bulksehoeve Isarco BEL
16:03 17 422 Angus CORRIE-DEANE Hagelkruis Valentijn Leuns Veld'S Lord GBR
16:11 18 411 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
16:19 19 435 Sam OUDHOF BODETHAL'S KOSIMA SPEYKSBOSCH NELSON NED
Break (25 minuten)
16:52 20 419 Lara KUROPATWA MISTER SNOWMAN The Braes my Mobility GBR
17:00 21 449 Nina PENNING INE CONSTANTIN LUX
17:08 22 415 Felicia BRENNSTROM Bomgaardens Dicaprio Fs Don'T Worry SWE
17:16 23 408 Linnea HOLMGREN Bjirmen?S Tsjalling Leuns Veld'S Elegant(Nl) SWE
17:24 24 406 Emma Tegelskar B CAPRIOLE Cippyn Red Crusador SWE
17:32 25 441 Yana RYNDERS ENZO LECO EINDERSHOF JAMAI BEL
17:40 26 427 Romy VERWEIJ BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO NED
17:48 27 450 Eveline DEES COELENHAGE'S LAS VEGAS Speyksbosch Nando NED
17:56 28 448 Kristiane Askim HILLERN UNTOUCHABLE II Verona's Gerswin NOR