Young Riders Individual Test


<< Back to competition

TC Dutch Sport Horses Prix

CDI-Y
FEI Individual Test Young Riders, edition 2009, update 2015
Saturday April 11th 2015            Arena: 1            Class: 12
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 11 april 2015
Tijd: 12:15
Jury‘s
E Mr. Y. Romanov (RUS)
C Mr. J. Campos (ESP)
M Ms. J. Wolfs (NED)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 100.-
3e prijs: € 85.-
4e prijs: € 60.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
12:15 1 230 Helena Liholt Gulli Tobajo Picez Cortez NOR
12:23 2 232 Soraya BRISON GIORGIO ARMANI GOETHE BEL
12:31 3 209 Marjan HOOGE JIVE JAZZ NED
12:39 4 228 Anna Katrine LAURING STALL K S ROOSENSTEIN Roosevelt NOR
12:47 5 240 Jenny Holthe ROGNES OESTERGAARDS EROS Zardin Firfod NOR
12:55 6 227 Lea Mertens Satton Finch Louis Show Star LUX
13:03 7 215 Ellen RICHTER FONTANE 24 Florestan I GER
13:11 8 237 Sarah F. Christensen Fuerst A P Florestan I DEN
13:19 9 218 Mathilde HANNELL WEBSTER Krack C SWE
Break (20 minuten)
13:47 10 208 Lotte MEULENDIJKS MDH OHIO INDOCTRO NED
13:55 11 213 Leonie RICHTER BABYLON 26 BELISSIMO GER
14:03 12 212 Franka Loos G G Flow Cadanza Florencio NED
14:11 13 234 Daria SUCHSHINSKAYA U.JINOLA Lord Sinclair RUS
14:19 14 222 Rosalie Bos Equestricons Bolita Uptown NED
14:27 15 236 Kristina RASMUSSEN DUPRAN BLUE HORS SOPRANO DEN
14:35 16 217 Charlotte FRY Z FLEMMENCO Flemmingh GBR
14:43 17 201 Antoinette Te Riele Pimpernel Weyden NED
14:51 18 229 Helena Liholt Gulli Aathens Amon Tobajo Picez NOR
14:59 19 216 Anna-Lisa Theile Ducati K Damon Hill GER
Break (35 minuten)
15:42 20 210 Jeanine NEKEMAN VLINGH FLEMMINGH NED
15:50 21 203 Jorinde VERWIMP ARIE SOLLENBURG OLIVI BEL
15:58 22 239 Sanne KIELENSTYN AIR MILES PB Turbo Magic BEL
16:06 23 233 Victoria Appleyard Sir Willy Sir Oldenburg SWE
16:14 24 231 Claire-Louise Averkorn Condio B Contendro I GER
16:22 25 207 Lotte MEULENDIJKS MDH PAROLE Pasolongo NED
16:30 26 211 Claire GALLIMORE ANNETTE BALLERINA SCANDIC GBR
16:38 27 205 Dana Van Lierop WALKUERE ROMANOV NED
16:46 28 235 Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud River Dance Ii Rhodes Scholar NOR
16:54 29 214 Leonie RICHTER SALVATOR 31 SIR DONNERHALL I GER
Break (20 minuten)
17:22 30 221 Jeanine NIEUWENHUIS Hexagon's Baldacci Havidoff NED
17:30 31 238 Anais Tsakonis Aristoteles Negro NED
17:38 32 226 Emma Van Der Kaaij Liebling Lortino NED
17:46 33 224 Emma JONSSON SANTO DOMINGO Samba Hit SWE
17:54 34 225 Jamina GYSELS ZICO SIR SINCLAIR BEL
18:02 35 223 Anna Zibrandtsen Holsteins Floridor Florencio I DEN
18:10 36 204 Bianca NOWAG Fair Play Rb Fidermark GER
18:18 37 202 Denise NEKEMAN BOSTON STH JOHNSON NED
18:26 38 219 Jasmien DE KOEYER TC TAKE IT EASY FLORESTAN NED
18:34 39 206 Charlotte DEFALQUE BOTTICELLI Vivaldi BEL