Juniors Individual Test


<< Back to competition

DK Dressage Horses Prix

CDI-J
FEI Individual Test Juniors, edition 2009, update 2015
Saturday April 11th 2015            Arena: 2            Class: 11
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 11 april 2015
Tijd: 12:15
Jury‘s
E Mr. R. Saleh (FRA)
C Mr. M. Ringmark (SWE)
M Ms. M. Stukelj (SLO)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 100.-
3e prijs: € 85.-
4e prijs: € 60.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
12:15 1 317 Mercedes VERWEY Zarah Oscar NED
12:23 2 314 Numa VERBERNE RIVERDANCE WOLKENTANZ BEL
12:31 3 323 Maike Mende Dandy 472 Diamond Hit GER
12:39 4 307 Febe VAN ZWAMBAGT FS LAS VEGAS LORD LOXLEY I NED
12:47 5 336 Charlotte Dicker Sabatini Stedinger GBR
12:55 6 335 Romee Van Paassen Wup Welt Hit NED
13:03 7 311 Kristin Biermann Fanfani 4 Florencio I GER
13:11 8 331 Lina DOLK Jouleen Af Hogberget Biggles SWE
13:19 9 325 Ellen Karina Horn Zidane Flemmingh NOR
Break (20 minuten)
13:47 10 328 Aleksandra MAKSAKOVA SCAMPALO 6 Sandro Hit RUS
13:55 11 320 Veronique VAN DER PANNE BOY BENTLEY Johnson NED
14:03 12 316 Lina J├ľNSSON Barreiro United SWE
14:11 13 306 Sofie Andersson Donna Samba Nds Sandro'S Bube SWE
14:19 14 333 Julie KONINX AVANTI BEL
14:27 15 326 Felicia BRENNSTROM Pay Back Tp Come Back Ii SWE
14:35 16 334 Laura QUINT VELAZQUEZ KRACK C NED
14:43 17 315 Olivia Nistrup LAMM SAN DIOR SANDRO HIT DEN
14:51 18 301 Marjan HOOGE Fulltime Fidermark NED
14:59 19 309 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK KOSTENDRUKKERS WATTEAU JAZZ NED
Break (35 minuten)
15:42 20 327 Laura LUYTEN DARK CHOCOLATE DAMON HILL BEL
15:50 21 313 Ingrid Rimestad Oestersoeens Don Juan Blue Hors Don Schufro NOR
15:58 22 318 Mercedes VERWEY WIOLITA SAN REMO NED
16:06 23 304 Marie Haland Wictory D D-Day 935 NOR
16:14 24 340 Fiji Kjaer Lynge Labanos Abanos DEN
16:22 25 302 Fabienne Claeys Fabrix Miss Esandri Sandro King LUX
16:30 26 305 Zoe DE BOOIJ Wodan Osmium NED
16:38 27 310 Kristin Biermann Zwetcher Sir Sinclair GER
16:46 28 319 Veronique VAN DER PANNE WHATEVER Truppa NED
16:54 29 330 Marthe Roberg Worsteiner Wolkentanz Ii NOR
Break (20 minuten)
17:22 30 322 Maike Mende Soleado Old Sandro Hit GER
17:30 31 339 Imke Been Toto Divette Metall NED
17:38 32 308 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR RICCIONE NED
17:46 33 332 Julie KONINX Dabanos Abanos BEL
17:54 34 329 Aleksandra MAKSAKOVA Bojengels Samba Hit Ii RUS
18:02 35 324 Esmee DONKERS ZAFFIER PAINTED BLACK NED
18:10 36 337 Alexa WESTENDARP DER PRINZ 4 DIAMOND HT GER
18:18 37 312 Sille Engermann Darius Donnerloh DEN
18:26 38 321 Delphine BECK ZELION B FARRINGTON BEL
18:34 39 303 Lina UZUNHASAN DONNA RAY UNITED USA