Intermediate I


<< Back to competition

TV5 Monde Prix

CDI-3* Small Tour
FEI Intermediate I, edition 2009, update 2015
Friday April 10th 2015            Arena: 3            Class: 7
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 10 april 2015
Tijd: 12:30
Jury‘s
E Ms. M. Colliander (FIN)
H Mr. P. Engel (GER)
C Mr. P. Storr (GBR)
M Ms. M. de Bel (NED)
B Mr. J. van Daele (BEL)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 265.-
2e prijs: € 200.-
3e prijs: € 160.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
12:30 1 67 Hans VAN BEDAF BOND'S PAINTING OO-SEVEN NED
12:38 2 51 Alexandra HIDIEN ASTERIX THURINGIA ASTERIX BAVARIA LUX
12:46 3 49 Kebie Van Der HEIJDEN WITSCHGE FERRO NED
12:54 4 61 Nina RADEMAEKERS Bizet Gersdorf Come Back II SWE
13:02 5 55 Jennie LARSSON Miro De La Gardie SWE
13:10 6 59 Carina NEVERMANN TORUP SIRIKIT BLUE HORS HOTLINE DEN
13:18 7 44 Stephanie DE FREL Carstenwaard Don Schufro NED
13:26 8 38 Marlies VAN BAALEN BLUF UPTOWN NED
13:34 9 47 Matt FROST Amd Don Rosso Ii GBR
13:42 10 63 Fie Christine SKARSOE Bueno Hit Sandreo LUX
13:50 11 52 Emma JONSSON Dark Diamond 22 Diamond Hit SWE
Break (20 minuten)
14:18 12 58 Patrick VAN DER MEER PRESIDENTS CHAGALL DR JAZZ NED
14:26 13 43 Natalie Ciappara Waika 76 Wolkentanz I AUS
14:34 14 70 Madeleine WITTE-VREES CENNIN Vivaldi NED
14:42 15 40 Seth BOSCHMAN CUPIDO RHODIUM NED
14:50 16 50 Alexandra HIDIEN Highlight Hofrat LUX
14:58 17 54 Jiochanna-Androniki KORDATZAKI ROOSENS WESTPOINT LANCET 2 GRE
15:06 18 68 Diederik VAN SILFHOUT Bon Jovi UB40 NED
15:14 19 65 Margo TIMMERMANS CATCH ME DREAMCATCHER NED
15:22 20 48 Leslie Goethals Aduschinski Epona Tuschinski BEL
15:30 21 60 Jeroen OKKEMA ROLLING STONE RAVEL NED
15:38 22 64 Julia Tallberg Schoene Aussicht Sandro Hit FIN
Break (25 minuten)
16:11 23 46 Jeroen DEVROE AARON FLORENCIO 2 BEL
16:19 24 41 Ellen Breugelmans Uniek Nourejev BEL
16:27 25 66 Andrea TIMPE FIRST CLASS 78 FIDERTANZ 2 GER
16:35 26 62 Britta RASCHE-MERKT Sweet Kiss Sandro Hit GER
16:43 27 53 Kathleen Keller Desperados 29 Danone GER
16:51 28 57 Patrick VAN DER MEER Coco Chanel Sandreo NED
16:59 29 69 Lena Waldmann Dos Primus Don Larino GER
17:07 30 56 Jennie LARSSON Caramelle Silvano SWE
17:15 31 45 Stephanie DE FREL WINSTON Jazz NED
17:23 32 42 Saidja BRISON MOLIERE De Niro BEL