Grand Prix


<< Back to competition

Meulendijks Rondhout Prix

CDI3* Big Tour
FEI Grand Prix edition 2014, update 2015
Thursday April 9th 2015            Arena: 1            Class: 2
Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 9 april 2015
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
E Mr. M. Ringmark (SWE)
H Mr. J. Campos (ESP)
C Mr. E. de Wolff (NED)
M Ms. M. Colliander (FIN)
B Mr. Y. Romanov (RUS)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 300.-
2e prijs: € 250.-
3e prijs: € 175.-
4e prijs: € 150.-
5e prijs: € 125.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 50.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
10:00 1 4 Chere Burger Adelprag Anders 451 Adel RSA
10:09 2 31 Margo TIMMERMANS Utah Metall NED
10:18 3 37 Fanny VERLIEFDEN ANNARICO Lord Loxley BEL
10:27 4 13 Johanna Due Boje Don Corleone Don Schufro SWE
10:36 5 33 Anne VAN OLST VORST NEGRO DEN
10:45 6 12 Claudia DORPMANS TIN TIN BEL
10:54 7 36 Diederik VAN SILFHOUT Bonzanjo Jazz NED
11:03 8 24 Patrick VAN DER MEER ZIPPO ROUSSEAU NED
11:12 9 2 Marlies VAN BAALEN Zigeuner Dvb Gribaldi NED
Break (20 minuten)
11:41 10 32 Andrea TIMPE DON DARWIN BLUE HORS DON SCHUFRO GER
11:50 11 20 Kathleen Keller Daintree 3 De Niro GER
11:59 12 25 Britta RASCHE-MERKT XEREZ GER
12:08 13 26 Sascha Schulz Sacre Coeur Sir Donnerhall LUX
12:17 14 21 Jennie LARSSON ZIRCOON SPRING FLOWER Painted Black SWE
12:26 15 27 Tanya SEYMOUR RAMONEUR 6 ROHDIAMANT RSA
12:35 16 19 Emma KANERVA SINI SOLINA Goodman FIN
12:44 17 11 Jeroen DEVROE ERES DL SIR LUI BEL
12:53 18 29 Belinda Skipper Capetto Vestervang Come Back II GBR
13:02 19 7 Anders Dahl Sir Donato Sir Donnerhall DEN
Break (30 minuten)
13:41 20 35 Diederik VAN SILFHOUT Vorst D Hors La Loi II NED
13:50 21 17 Annabel FRENZEN CRISTOBAL 14 Coriander GER
13:59 22 15 Diane ERPELDING WOLTAIR TSF KING ARTHUR LUX
14:08 23 34 Mario VAN ORSHAEGEN WILCO V Rousseau BEL
14:17 24 8 Kevin De Bruin Santo Santini NED
14:26 25 28 Fie Christine SKARSOE For My Life Frst Heinrich LUX
14:35 26 10 Stephanie DE FREL VMF ZETHAR Parcival NED
14:44 27 18 Leslie Goethals Victor Epona Oscar BEL
14:53 28 5 Nikki Crisp Pasoa Damocles GBR
15:02 29 22 Rose MATHISEN ZUIDENWIND 1187 OO Seven SWE
Break (20 minuten)
15:31 30 3 Kirsten Beckers Westpoint Jazz NED
15:40 31 30 Anna Svanberg Hermes Rambo SWE
15:49 32 14 David ENGELEN ROYAL RUBINSTEIN RUBIN ROYAL OLD BEL
15:58 33 9 Julie De Deken Kingsley Lucky Dance Lucky Lionell BEL
16:07 34 23 Marina MATTSSON Beckham Bernstein SWE
16:16 35 16 Dominique Filion Wenicienta Rosario NED
16:25 36 6 Stephanie CROXFORD MR HYDE GBR