Klasse L selectie


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 6 april 2015
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 307 Rob Heyligers Flow-Versent Nabab de Reve Asten
2
3
4 129 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Fuchs Nuenen
5 269 Thom van Dijck Fanny Verdi Sint Oedenrode
6 499 Annette van Engeland Lacoste Z Lucky Boy Heeze
7 329 Jonna Martinson Eros Heeze
8 90 Jolanda Visser E'sie nn Heeze
9 234 Jolein Roestenburg Tidjet Coktail Jet Breugel
10 116 Julia Geers Darwin Quantum Breugel
11 448 Moniek Wouters Sorana's Erana Warrant Hulsel
12 284 maurice winters high valley Neerpelt
13 503 Bo van Gorkum Jolga van www.olland.biz Eldorado Van De Zeshoek Heeze
14 149 Mark Berenschot J'aime la vie Cicero Son
15
16 136 Chlo Verheij Evelien Nassau Wintelre
17 252 Elke Geraedts Carono Z Carat Baexem
18
19 480 Leon Hegge Eppo HDH Cador Heeze
20 10 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Finley Darco W-001387-hgt Bwp Hoogeloon
21 19 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Emily Cristo Hoogeloon
22 270 Thom van Dijck Cinderella Z Chacco Blue Sint Oedenrode
23
24 531 Jonna Martinson Fairy Tale Landoni
25 8 Jalissa Steevens Silas Stalypso Geldrop
26 465 Richelle Coppelmans Dord C Lord Z Heeze
27 305 Rob Heyligers Eedom de Semilly Douglas Asten
28 345 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Eton Clinton Sint-oedenrode
29 497 Lisanne van de Pasch Depp Vaillant Helmond
30 350 Yvonne van de Pasch Winston Riverman Helmond
31 402 Samantha Rorive Urbana Orame Luyksgestel
32 22 Lenneke Rothengatter VDL Groep Fominka Clinton I Hoogeloon
33 13 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Fleurie Clearway Hoogeloon
34 51 Mandy Jansen Fade S Andiamo Breugel
35 130 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Fontaine Blue Zirocco Blue Vdl Nuenen
36 222 Jan Liebregts Quick Quick Slow Z Quasimodo Z Vessem
37 263 Maarten Aarts Jurra Non Stop Helmond
38 510 Leon Hegge Eppo nn Heeze
39 444 Noortje Gevers Diara du rona Z Diarado Nijnsel
40 140 Annette van Engeland Filles de R?ve M Nabab De Reve Deurne
41 520 Herman Borgmans Inzaghi Van Molenheide Sierappel Heeze
42 301 Rob Heyligers Forlan Concorde Asten
43 532 Jolein Roestenburg Canberra du keske Z Centino du Ry
44
45 248 Dianne Merks Eva Numero Uno Sint Oedenrode
46 271 Thom van Dijck Fair play Zacharov Sint Oedenrode
47 504 Bo van Gorkum Zolga II Litho Heeze
48 244 Yentl Tops Fabora S Nabab de Reve Veldhoven
49 409 Jan Berben Chica B Z Canturano Meijel
50 343 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Rheia Royal Class Sint-oedenrode
51 403 Ben Jansen Madiba Conversus Sint-oedenrode
52 374 Anke van Oerle Fifane O Zacharov Panningen
53 373 Summer Weezenbeek waomi carland Ospel
54 286 Ashley Peters Balinda F.S. Balourado Nijnsel
55 137 Chlo Verheij Fanni Nassau Wintelre
56 459 Judith van den Nieuwenhuijzen Larry Landjonker Heeze
57 529 William Schreuder Diore V Canturano Eersel
58 447 Moniek Wouters Korana's Erino Larino Hulsel
59 50 Mandy Jansen Elvira S Lupicor Breugel
60 369 Harry van Dooren Balou startrek Heeze
61 189 Kimberly Peter Ducati caollus ll Eindhoven
62 509 Leon Hegge First of April Heeze
63 232 Martien Adelaars My English Lady Friend Vermont Heeze
64 146 Karlijn Scheepens Fellow Emilion Best
65 464 Sharon Coppelmans Evita Zacharov Heeze
66 296 Michelle Das Ziagiotti S Concorde Eindhoven
67 283 cindy van de werf faboulous Numero uno Eersel
68 251 Elke Geraedts Driving miss Daisy VLS --- Baexem
69 193 Simone Pellegrom Sp. Eldorado Diarado Breugel
70 245 Yentl Tops Cleopra Sandro Boy Veldhoven
71 167 Joyce Habraken Common Sense Canturo Heeze
72 341 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen F.T.P. van www.olland.biz Pierrot Sint-oedenrode
73 36 Stefanie Minkels Erana S Lovefever II Hapert
74 502 maurice winter Carli De La Ferme Blanche Z Caridor Z Heeze
75 493 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Alieandro Ami Z Nuenen
76 73 Jolein Roestenburg Karthoum du Keske Keops De La Lande Breugel
77 508 Jolanda Visser Verdientje Verdi
78 4 Anique Sijkens Cina To Jo Pe Hoeve Z Chuck Z Geldrop
79 481 Leon Hegge Fudge HDH Wizzerd