Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 5 april 2015
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 55 Mandy Jansen Elmior-s Namelus R Breugel
2 74 Jolein Roestenburg Tidjet Coktail Jet Breugel
3 492 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Fuchs Arezzo VDL Nuenen
4 185 Roald van Lankveld Elvira V Canturano Ysselsteyn (lb)
5 462 Wil Schellekens Celano nn Heeze
6 368 Esmay van Griensven Zacantos Haarlem Nuenen
7 227 Martien Adelaars My English Lady Friend Vermont Heeze
8 60 Desiree Rietveld Dim Sum Zurich Deurne
9 480 Leon Hegge Eppo HDH Cador Heeze
10 253 Elke Geraedts Carono Z Carat Baexem
11 301 Rob Heyligers Forlan Concorde Asten
12 287 Wim van Hoof Diableur Berlin Netersel
13 148 Mark Berenschot J'aime la vie Cicero Son
14 328 Jonna Martinson Eros Heeze
15
16
17 238 Maikel van Mierlo Darwin Odermus R Koningslust
18 346 Lisanne van de Pasch Freule Verdi Helmond
19
20
21 457 Rebecca Lindberg Chico Z Clinton l Heeze
22 336 Melanie Gommans Blancasiana L Ultimo Venray
23 440 Sylvia Dorssers Eelcko ZAPATERO Maasbree
24 56 Mandy Jansen Elios-s Andiamo Z Breugel
25
26 186 Roald van Lankveld Doriena V Numero Uno Ysselsteyn (lb)
27 165 Jan Liebregts Quick Quick Slow Z Quasimodo Z Vessem
28 121 Esther Wijlaars Voque Oklund Geldrop
29 258 Maarten Aarts Jurra Non Stop Helmond
30 400 Wil Schellekens Evertina Verdi Esbeek
31 188 Kimberly Peter Ducati Carolus II Eindhoven
32 127 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Filini Arezzo VDL Nuenen
33 293 Jose de Vries Cooper Casantos Helvoirt
34 467 Sharon Coppelmans Evita Zacharov Heeze
35 468 Richelle Coppelmans Dord C Lord Z Heeze
36 473 Pien Schouten Upsala Caretino Heeze
37 509 Leon Hegge First of April X
38
39 342 Lisanne van de Pasch Casandra Z Caritano Z Helmond
40 288 Wim van Hoof Evert-tettie Odermus R Netersel
41 300 Rob Heyligers Litithya Larino Asten
42 63 Desiree Rietveld Dakota Cassini II Deurne
43
44 237 Maikel van Mierlo Fearless Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve Koningslust
45 57 Mandy Jansen Escudo-s Cicero Z van Paemel Breugel
46 69 Jolein Roestenburg Karthoum du Keske Keops De La Lande Breugel
47
48 272 Teddy van de Rijt San Diego Z Santiago Nuenen
49 254 Elke Geraedts Driving miss Daisy VLS --- Baexem
50
51
52 190 Myrna de Ridder Eureka S Vigo d'Arsouilles Nuenen
53 259 Maarten Aarts eldorado v Ziezo Helmond
54 493 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Alieandro Ami Z Nuenen
55
56 485 Leon Hegge Fudge HDH Wizzerd X
57 458 Rebecca Lindberg Queen's Fire Z Quantum Heeze
58 75 Tessa Meurs Dolce Vita Lucky Boy Best
59 399 Wil Schellekens Enturano Lord Z Esbeek
60 299 Rob Heyligers Fire Vleut Asten
61
62 506 Merel Konijnenburg Forcilla Warrant Heeze