09 - CSI1* - Small Tour


<< Back to competition

STURM AUTO MERCEDES BENZ PRIX

International Jumping Competition CSI-1* 
Competition 9 - Small Tour
Table A with Jump-Off 1.20m  (FEI art. 238.2.2)
 
Friday 12th  December 2014          
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 12 december 2014
Tijd: Aansluitend
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
1 129 Stacey Willsone Newton Nickel Wolfgang GBR
2 142 Charlotte Bettendorf Quiero Quidamo LUX
3 149 Cecilie Hatteland Cantique D Hyrencourt (e.T.) Udancer Hero NOR
4 152 Dennis Caubergs Harleen Van Het Aldenhof Calvaro BEL
5 171 Stefanie Breitenstein Louisiana B Wandango SUI
6 186 Charline Vandergeeten Diadora BEL
7 187 Isabelle Boon Vieuw Quite Easy NED
8 205 Wilm Vermeir Fidler J BEL
9 215 Bianca Schoenmakers Doryane Hdh Vleut NED
10 216 Guy Beyers Giljana Cartier Vd Heffinck BEL
11 222 Matteo Giunti Blue Jeans Sz Corland ITA
12 0 Stefanie Kamp Bellagio Du Bois Madame Kashmir Van Schuttershof GER
13 237 Christian Weier Chinook W Contact Me LUX
14 250 Maria Aminoff Dandy Blue B Mr. Blue FIN
15 255 Amanda Landeblad Cibalia Numero Uno SWE
16 11 Eric Jr Van Der Vleuten Dana Blue Mr. Blue NED
17 15 Bas Opstal Caristo Z Cristo NED
18 17 Lea Steinbrüchel Continentale Kr Cornet's Stern SUI
19 23 Lada Sobichova L'amour Lordanos CZE
20 28 Elizabeth Kari Karlsen Liberace Pablo V Berkenbroeck NOR
21 32 June Peeters Feira Querlybet Hero BEL
22 241 Bram Van Der Pluijm Hardcase Andiamo Z NED
23 36 Mieke Wils Igor Kashmir Van Schuttershof BEL
24 43 Carmen Christiaansen Gigolo De Laubry For Pleasure BEL
25 57 Sanne Thijssen Dublin Cantos NED
26 60 Francois Herbecq Carlotta 181 Cornet Fever FRA
27 63 Daphne Peeters Coca De Alba Fiasco BEL
28 66 Stephanie Schmiedel Luciano 262 L Ami GER
29 68 Tonja Pederson Auckland Vancouver USA
30 9 Chloe Vranken Tino La Chapelle Mylord Carthago*hn BEL
31 69 Elias Artoul Va Tout Kashmir Van Schuttershof ISR
32 70 Chrissy Muyshondt Figaro D'aubry Anayl D'aubry BEL
33 72 Anne van der Eijk Bouly V/h Heerenhuys - NED
34 80 Andre Sakakini Cliff 67 Casall ITA
35 109 Leon Thijssen Hillary v.d. Brouwershoeve NED
36 119 Morten Alexander Djupvik Cointreau Vaillant NOR
37 124 Perry Geryl Toy Boy BEL
38 264 Mark Martens Always Me Larino NED
39 266 Natasja Winninghoff Cartina W Cartano NED
40 282 Bart De Bruijn Dennis Quidam De Revel SF NED
41 291 Marcel Willems Larui Larimar NED
42 165 Siebe Kramer Captain Cooper Cooper Vd Heffinck NED
43 292 Barbara Schreuder-wolf Aphrodite Triomphe NED
44 295 Janou Hendrix Calistro Chello I NED
45 298 Louise Stoner Zarita Darlington GBR
46 301 Jelmer Hoekstra Don Ferro Ferro NED
47 309 Danny Stappaerts Casca Belle 3 Z Clearway BEL
48 310 Franz Salzgeber Baloubet - S Baloubet Du Rouet GER
49 4 Teddy van de Rijt Dollydot Cincinetti NED
50 313 Renèe Johansson Tweedle Dee Couleur Rubin SWE
51 435 Michel Hendrix Dustin Ustinov NED