Rubriek DE-B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: D-Pony‘s E-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 7.00
Datum: 14 december 2014
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1
2 232 Serena Van Werkhoven Ahorn's Marengo D
3 165 Evy van den Broek Pebbles D
4 166 Lotte van den Broek Orchid's Yakira D
5 169 Jasmijn Scheutjens Bovenheigraaf's Miron Nieuwmoeds Patrick D Someren
6 168 Rosalie Scheutjens Steegh's Eagle Ald Feart's Leo D Someren
7 152 Britt van Rijsewijk Orchid's Kenjiro Krimh ox D Oisterwijk
8
9 137 Rachel Peters Mushu's Morris Justice H.r. D Nijnsel
10 129 Joline Schreuder Romario Jasper D Riethoven
11 125 Britt Snoeks Chapeau Orlando D Valkenswaard
12 92 Pam Mertens Buggs Bunny D Nn
13
14 57 Julia Gevers Zandberg's Eliarer Kooihuster Folkert D Nuenen
15 18 Angelica van Hout Charon -- D Eindhoven
16 140 Jessica Maassen Bockmann's Mon Tiamo Mikel D Helden
17 233 Serena Van Werkhoven Silver -- D
18 97 Amber Martens Ivano Isarco D Leende
19 52 Finn Boerekamp Britta Kantjes Ronaldo Someren
20 49 Julia Jacobs Cappucino -- D Neerpelt
21 79 Sidney Renders Beach Boy Le Matsjo D Son
22 86 Tara van der Leegte Dagomar De Mensinghe's Rinaldo D Waalre
23 179 Kim van der Meer Passoa Diablo - D Nuenen
24 182 Lisa Van Der Net Malibu -- D Bladel
25 195 Jort Op het Veld Delta Star Z Dexter Leam Pondi D Meijel
26 203 Anne Verbakel Kenzo Sweet Forest Wizard D
27 204 Maartje Verbakel Kyara Kantje's Ronaldo D
28 205 Mans Thijssen White Diamond Vader Onbekend D Nn
29 55 Jessie de Beijer Xarinka Niagara E Hapert
30 155 Stefan van Raak Zozo Pamal E Reusel
31 136 Eveline Van Meer Evi Vivaldo E Hapert
32 110 Nina van Enckevort Dinkytoy Z -- E Sint-oedenrode
33 102 Eveline van der Looij Esprit Vleut E Sint-oedenrode
34 20 Luca van der Zanden Ultrachic Dew-Drop Wundermeyer E Leende
35 15 Femke Bax Ufo osmium E Leende
36
37 37 Bente Voorn Tarise Optimist E St
38 88 Timon Van Leiden Pina Colada Morgenland's Fabian E Waalre
39 221 Celine Fabrie Caleva Ukato E