Klasse 1m40


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht 1.40 m in 2 manches  (art. 273 3c)
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 25.00
Datum: 1 november 2014
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 1000.-
2e prijs: € 750.-
3e prijs: € 500.-
4e prijs: € 250.-
5e prijs: € 175.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 50.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 673 Sabrina van Rijswijk Grison Van Den Bisschop Canturo Pijnacker
2 71 Franklin Posmus So It Be Tadmus Midden
3 203 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Uraniet Emilion Middelbeers
4 140 Boy- Adrian van Gelderen APG - Be Cool Valencia vd Wolfsakker Kapellen
5 314 Siebe Kramer Coralie Cornet Obolensky Oud Beijerland
6 757 Loewie Joppen Cicer Onbekend Maasbree
7 682 Jurre van Bommel Quintus Z Quasimodo Z
8 891 Wiljan Laarakkers Hazelberg's Adje T Oklund Ottersum
9 793 Sanne Thijssen Batistuta Emilion Baarlo
10 62 Ad van Beek Virtual Shadow Orame Rijen
11 76 Jan-willem Schaap Antonio Oklund Herpen
12 95 Stijn van der Velden Zippit O.cor D'emilion Eindhoven
13 108 Bart Lips Zidane Oklund Biest-houtakker
14 120 Monique van den Broek Bernardo van de Helle Darco Sevenum
15 170 Patrick Lemmen Hamlet Vd Donkhoeve Lord Z Maasbree
16 181 Anouk Schreurs Atkinson Colander Chaam
17 237 Anne - Marie Poels Chintorelio Chin Chin Swolgen
18 768 pablo dominguez Balou Hapert HC
19 712 Bas Knijff Bella's Heartbreaker Heartbreaker Nispen
20 397 Esther Manders Twinkling Star A.S. Kashmir Van Schuttershof Haaren
21 720 Rob de Bruyn Cardozo Cassini Hooge Mierde
22 674 Sabrina van Rijswijk Zomodo P Quasimodo Z Pijnacker
23 948 Morten Djupvik Valle Blanche Indoctro Gilze
24
25 717 Fleur van Lier Vivaldi Numero Uno Sevenum
26 898 Federico Francia Wait N See Cantos Babberich
27 731 Nicole Caris APG-Boccelie Vittorio Maria Hoop
28 817 Maikel van der Vleuten VDL Groep Quatro Quaprice z Someren
29 566 Arjen van Diepen Butterfly Carentino De
30 204 Koen Leemans Grace van de Werf Querlybet Hero Middelbeers
31 915 Jil Buijze Venus Marome NW Baarland
32 921 Marieke de Bart Champagne Z Chellano Z Heer
33 607 Jarno van Erp, Al Capone Lupicor Osss
34 72 Franklin Posmus Zuidhoeve Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Midden Beemster
35 281 Kelly Jochems Bontendro Contendro Achtmaal
36 315 Siebe Kramer Zsa Zsa Sam R Oud Beijerland
37 683 Jurre van Bommel Call Me Mr. Blue
38 909 Rob van Grunsven Talent Hors La Loi II Erp
39 795 Sanne Thijssen Ulena Baloubet Du Rouet Baarlo
40 723 Joffra Schaap Woodfield Cisertha Verdi Herpen
41 759 Loewie Joppen Chocoprince Contender Maasbree
42 251 Micky v.d. Oetelaar Anjou Heartbreaker Veghel
43 594 Jelmer Hoekstra Zsa Zsa Middelharnis
44 117 Monique van den Broek Eos Calvaro Sevenum
45 937 Thijs Kalkdijk Chipie Van De Helle Caretino Gilze
46 892 Wiljan Laarakkers Nerono Z Nelson Z Ottersum
47 936 Morten Djupvik Valley Stream B. Andiamo Gilze
48 675 Sabrina van Rijswijk Matsuru Tuidam De Tivoli Guidam Pijnacker