Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 11 december 2011
Tijd: 11:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Anouk van Putten Bugatti Unaniem Heerlen
2 Kees de Waal Octavius Amaretto I Susteren
3 Hanneke Knops Chablis Couleur Rubin Oirsbeek
4 Jo-elle Jorissen Wendolien Noble Sire Sf Simpelveld
5 Anoek Reuvers Millennium Hormann Ratino Ramino Munstergeleen
6 Myrthe Pluis Carantha Caretano Sittard
7 Shirley van Cruchten R.Umonia.9 calando 1 Roermond
8 Roger Hinskens Bentley Cardento Munstergeleen
9 Danielle Gijsen Quimortelle Z Quidam de Revel Echt
10 Patrick Nortier Cabrio Chuck Z Heerlen
11 Aafke Timmermans Chopard Casco Oostelbeers HC
12 Nikki Houben bailey indoctro Susteren
13 Constantien van Damme nn nn Simpelveld HC
14 Anouk Elferink Zinfandel Ricardo Z 's Gravenvoeren
15 Esther Schaepkens Azyrah Saros Van 't Gestelhof Voerendaal
16 Nico Nelissen Amaringa Heart Breaker Geleen
17 Miranda Vestjens Kastor Linne
18 Henny Driessen Cristoberth Vittorio Selfkant
19 Bjorn Cunningham Bonne Chance Vancouver Schinveld
20 Vera Boerema Jack At Work L'amour Toujours Dutch Capitol Valkenburg
21 Anika Klinkenberg nikie vivaldo Koningsbosch
22 Liz Theelen Tjibidou Grosso Z 31 65487 83 Haelen
23 Jules Delsing Quentin Z Quincy Z Echt
24 Danielle Gijsen Com on Kapy Larino Echt
25 Davy Janssen Be Magic Nuth HC
26 Rob Gradussen Chi Chardonnay Echt HC
27 Aimee Joosten Clapton Caretano Z Schinveld
28 Sharon Rooth Midnight Luck Abantos Nra Stb 83 4 Oirschot
29 Aafke Timmermans Ciento Viento Uno Oostelbeers
30 Myrthe Pluis Maxime Wolfgang Sittard
31 Lucien de Baere Cansas Carolus II Arensgenhout
32 Kees de Waal Santana Onbekend Nn
33 Kaily van Wandeloo Bitorio Vittorio Melick
34 Kyra Zenden Asmara Future Graetheide
35 judith clarke oquito quito de baussy Obbicht
36 Theo Veeders Kirthan King Graetheide
37 Hennie Driessen Lortina Larino Selfkant
38 Henk Verstegen Aron Dutch Capitol 2101324 Asenray
39 Emmy Gradussen Shakatto Indian Gold Van Castershoeve Echt
40 Danielle Gijsen Lizzy Z Largo W Echt
41 Constantien van Damme nn nn Simpelveld HC
42 Nikki Houben Greece lightning it's voltaire Susteren
43 Astrid Nitsch Courimba Z Chimba Z Jabeek
44 Bianca van Sint Maartensdijk Cupido Tygo Baarlo
45 Steven Rouers Chicky Micky Indoctro Graetheide
46 Valerie Pex corfu Z Claerway St-joost
47 Sandra Nelissen Nirvana -- Geleen
48 Bjorn Cunningham Bandida Ukato Schinveld
49 Janine Bakker Choconick Kentucky Hoensbroek
50 Henri van Montfort Aura Z Ahorn Z Echt
51 Kelly Schaepkens Alcapone Sibon W Klimmen
52 Davy Janssen C-Blue Mr Blue Nuth
53 Cindy Penders Orlando Erato 046328286 Zfdp St. Joost
54 Kaiya Timmermans April Lupicor Echt
55 Jackie Sommers Cadet de Tresor Tresor Elkenrade
56 Roger Hinskens Zillion Onze Fons Munstergeleen
57 Carlina Kersten Wodka Emilion Heerlen
58 Aimee Nelissen Zilana Jupilot Geleen
59 Nicole Steijns Murfy - Wijnandsrade
60 Kaily van Wandeloo Wish Me Luck Triomphe De Muze Melick
61 Liz Theelen Kibidou Topas Haelen
62 Bob van Thoor Calluna Z Caritano Z Hulsberg
63 Aylin-filiz Bego Whisper Houston Heerlen
64 Henk Verstegen Uniek Cantos Asenray
65 Constantien van Damme nn nn Simpelveld HC
66 Daisy Zijl Zarowine Gentelman Nn HC
67 Lonneke Mulder NN NN Sittard HC
68 Noel Souren Sjummelke Trevano Xx Schimmert
69 Annemarie Verheij Kaspertje nn Susteren HC
70 Rianne Gorissen Anouk Acapulco Z Linne