105 cm.


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 3 juli 2021
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 105 Joey Alberti NN NN P-L Einighausen
2
3 25 Hennie Driessen Kubertha Kannan P-L Selfkant
4 84 Sophie Schoonwater Gogo Girl Nervoso P-L Neeritter
5 68 Tamara Bal Gucci Gochique Whitesnake P-L Buchten
6 7 Lynn Meijers Dyani JM Dutsch Capitol P-L Schimmert
7 76 Tim Kisters Enjoy Z - P-L Kerkrade
8 51 Bram van de Wal Olivier van het Eelshof Joop111 P-L Roermond
9 76 Tim Kisters Enjoy Z - P-L Kerkrade HC
10 100 Jada Golsteijn President’s Daugther GH Z President P-L Roosteren
11 123 Paul van Montfort Louciano Z Levisto Z P-L Maria Hoop
12 41 Fabienne Franssen Ghilly - P-L Schinveld
13 37 Elke Slaats Lennox Numero Uno P-L Asten
14 13 Wiel Heber Galactee De Tivoli Vagabond de la Pomme P-L Asenray
15 60 Noa Moss Fabelle Tiere PS Diabeau v/d Heffinck P-L Heerlen
16 106 Joey Alberti NN NN P-L Einighausen
17 26 Hennie Driessen Mayki Szkral P-L Selfkant
18 80 Rieke Fell Ca´Palma Conthargos P-L Heinsberg
19 81 Nadine Janssen Equirano Canturano P-L Sittard
20 82 mylene Janssen HERBY BOSS P-L Sittard
21 33 Rens Bogers Quick me van de Roshoeve Echo van het Neerenbosch P-L Susteren
22 12 britt bastings Enjoy upgrade P-L Geleen
23 32 Rens Bogers Quick me van de Roshoeve Echo van het Neerenbosch P-L Susteren HC
24 9 Senna Stroek Donald Duco Sandreo P-L Geleen
25 Kim Bluemink Dakotah L Z Dieu Merci van T&L Dilsen-Stokkem
26 115 Soleil Nizet Tiras Adelheid Z twister de la pomme P-L Echt
27 49 Isra Diouri Hipsy van de Casterhoeve indian gold P-L Echt
28 Rob Gradussen Connor - Echt
29 Sophie Schoonwater Gogo Girl Nervoso Neeritter
30 124 Paul van Montfort Froukje Z Flying Dream P-L Maria Hoop
31 Lynn Meijers Grappa AG spartacus Schimmert
32 23 Tamara Bal Canmore Eurocommerce Toulouse P-L Buchten
33 78 Tim Kisters Sam A Z - P-L Kerkrade
34 24 Hennie Driessen Loreley-Sigrid Mondria's Grand Slam VDL P-L Selfkant