Klasse 1.40m


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 25.00
Datum: 1 augustus 2021
Tijd: 14:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 500.-
2e prijs: € 400.-
3e prijs: € 300.-
4e prijs: € 200.-
5e prijs: € 100.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 354 Amanda Slagter Inchacco de Muze AD I’m Special de Muze P-1.40 Slochteren
2 Doron Kuipers Fabulous Harley VDL Mijnsherenlan
3 Roosje Brouwer big heart big star Waddinxveen
4 Hanneke Mulderij Diesel Canturano Nijkerk
5 Nick van der Graaf Happiness Darco rucphen
6 Jan Conijn Frizzle Zizzle Singapore Stevensbeek
7 Journey van Eerd Harvey Cantos Veldhoven
8 Tamara Klop Happy Handsome Elvis ter Putte Oudenbosch
9 Megan Laseur Star lodges hotel its a walk i . Soest
10
11 410 Sanne Thijssen I’m here Carambole P-1.40 Sevenum
12 sophia schindlbeck Fiona nn Dinteloord
13 Tom Schellekens Casander Lord Z Esbeek
14 439 Thalessa de Jong Antonio Oklund P-1.40 Bavel
15 379 Augustin Covarrubias Kaviaar nn P-1.40
16 232 Dries Van der Linden Henna de beauvois Toulon P-1.40 Essen
17 11 Noelle van der Velde Ibrahim BS Glasgow w vh merelsnest Rijsbergen
18 Glenn Knoester Alpicor Lupicor Assendelft
19 Anoek van der Pluijm Iriz Eldorado van de Zeshoek Made
20 Max van de Poll Hyperion Dutch Design Hierden
21 Brian Kommers Twist Her Z Twisther Hoogerheide
22 Dominique Greeve Heartbeat BB Cardento Rucphen
23 Harrie Wiering Gweedore vd groote kamps z Glasgow Eemnes
24 339 Jarne Francken Andra Z Andiamo P-1.40 Gilze
25 Joni Vollenberg Indiamo van de Eijkhof Andiamo Z Melderslo
26 284 Kim Hoogenraat Hosanne ES Kannan P-1.40 Lijnden
27 29 Kim Jacobs Excellent Lexicon Klein
28 kim keymis Casanio oh Cassaro Bree
29 85 Leon Kuijpers Higo Action Breaker P-1.40 Breda
30 Leon Ursem Fabiano van het Posthuys Dubai rotterdam
31 Jarno van Erp Al Capone Lupicor P-1.40 Oss.
32 Luca Ruxandariu Winchester Z Wilson Kapellebrug
33 Maria Jorgensen Florette Indoctro wagenberg
34 Mila Everse orso del terriccio indoctro Waddinxveen
35 Pieter-jan de Visser Ice Zoetendaele Z Iceberg ST Woensdrecht
36
37 Sabrina van Rijswijk Nobel Vd bisschop Gemini Pijnacker
38 Sam van der Venne Contador Z Chippendale Z Ossendrecht
39 Senna Everse Grodino Eldorado vd zeshoek Waddinxveen
40 322 Tim Franssen Jillz NN P-1.40 Gilze
41 Willem Verdonk Blom's Gintura Zirocco Blue Oudenbosch
42 Bram van der Pluijm Fortino TH Padinus Roosendaal
43 Jens van Grunsven Greatlight VDL Zirocco Blue VDL Erp…
44
45
46 Jessy Tewis Exceptionel Nabab de Rêve Montfoort
47 73 Amanda Slagter Antrax d’Amas AD Z Asca Z P-1.40 Slochteren
48 Angela van Daatselaar Eiaralda Clinton I Nijkerkerveen
49 437 Augustin Covarrubias Dialor nn P-1.40
50 Doron Kuipers Isodermus Kannan Mijnsherenlan
51 Hanneke Mulderij Gallardo csi Ustinov Nijkerk
52 Jan Conijn Gream Verdi Stevensbeek
53 397 Thalessa de Jong Kattandro Contendro P-1.40 Bavel
54 Journey van Eerd Knegt's Gaudi Zambesi Veldhoven
55 443 Megan Laseur Cassanova - P-1.40 Soest
56 Morten Djupvik Indy Zirocco Blue wagenberg
57 Noelle van der Velde Guinot di nocciola Vigo d'arsouilles P-1.40 Rijsbergen
58 Nick van der Graaf Santos Hos d'o rucphen
59 Sanne Thijssen Hi There Nabab de Reve Sevenum
60 sophia schindlbeck gisca cantos Dinteloord
61 Tamara Klop Zapitola S Z Zandor Z Oudenbosch
62 Tom Schellekens For Fendi For pleasure Esbeek
63 441 Mila Everse Heldorado Eldorado vd zeshoek P-1.40 Waddinxveen