5 jarige (1.15m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 20.00
Datum: 31 juli 2021
Tijd: 08:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 250.-
2e prijs: € 175.-
3e prijs: € 125.-
4e prijs: € 75.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Willem Verdonk Blom's Larado Grandorado TN Oudenbosch
2 Anoek van der Pluijm Lovely Harley VDL Made
3 188 Gerd Jan Horsmans La Costa ES Mosito v/h Hellehof Driebergen-rijsenburg
4 183 Alex Tejada Beroiz lora es Falaise de muze Driebergen-rijsenburg
5 412 Patrick Lemmen Crusher Crumble P-5-jr Grashoek
6 Joshua Hutchins Four Seasons For pleasure Geesteren
7 Britt de Groen Little Gentleman Douglas Rucphen
8 Nick van der Graaf Lebeau van de Marehoeve Grandslam rucphen
9 Jan van Hove Fantasia van Vrombautshoeve - Rijsbergen
10
11 Liv Huijbregts Quinto van HD Elvis ter Putte Rijsbergen
12 48 Daphne Mol Chardonnay Z Cornado II P-5-jr Vught
13
14 Miquell Bakker Gustafson Z Guidam Sohn Utrecht
15 Tereza Vesela Good times Z George Z Heeze
16 Katie Fletcher Lady Ty van het Haringvliet Tyson Erp …
17 32 Kim Jacobs Lalique Berlin Klein
18 Morten Djupvik Le Grand Cohinoor wagenberg
19 Sjoerd Kommers Laurette II K Cardento Vragender
20 Amanda Slagter Quick Lady AD Vagebond de la Pomme slochteren
21 Renske Kroeze Caretina Humberto Prinsenbeek
22 Yindee van Wanrooij Lily-Carmen Elvis ter Putte Moergestel
23 Senna Everse let's go kannan Waddinxveen
24 Willem Verdonk Blom's Leviathan For Pleasure Oudenbosch
25 Anoek van der Pluijm Quando v/d Bisschop Harley Made
26 389 Gerd Jan Horsmans Lateback Luke nn P-5-jr Driebergen-rijsenburg
27 Alex Tejada Beroiz Lolitha Mosito v/h Hellehof Driebergen-Rijsenburg
28 Jeanine Schep Luna ES Stakkato Gold Tull en ‘t waal
29 409 Sanne Thijssen Indoctro nn P-5-jr Sevenum
30 Tereza Vesela Laurenzo HDh Cream on Top Heeze
31 402 Sabrina van Rijswijk mowgli van polderzicht mosito van het hellehof P-5-jr Pijnacker
32 204 Renee de Weert Liaraldra Diamant de Semilly P-5-jr Sevenum
33 316 Mandy Grootegoed Lolypop nn P-5-jr Heerle
34 24 Kristy Snepvangers Millstream's Legina Arezzo Bergen
35 Britt de Groen Millstream Lucifer Cohinoor Rucphen
36 Nick van der Graaf Lovacampione Arezzo rucphen
37 Patrick Lemmen Lord Toulon Etoulon Grashoek
38 Alice Lazzarini Sir grand cru Sir obelensky Heeswijk Dinther
39
40 61 Sacha de Wit Linia Arezzo P-5-jr Ossendrecht
41 Yvonne Jakobsen Lywyan toltien Grand slam Meliskerke
42 390 Martine van den Eynden Honey Pearl Emerald vh Ruitershof P-5-jr Lepelstraat
43
44
45 Liv Huijbregts Quitina van HD I'm special de Muze Rijsbergen
46 Joshua Hutchins Graal du Talus Mr Blue Geesteren
47 166 Amie Jansen Alicia ASK Cornettino ASK P-5-jr
48 Bart van Ooyen Cornet Confident Cornet Obolensky Groessen
49 Jan van Hove Qiana - Rijsbergen
50 Stephanie Gog Luxor Latour vlaardingen
51 Willem Verdonk Laconique DN Zirocco bleu vdl Oudenbosch
52 71 Amanda Slagter Longines AD Arezzo VDL P-5-jr Slochteren
53 Stijn Testers Lamborghini Dallas VDL Kruisland
54 Doron Kuipers Hannibal Style VK Heineken VK VDL Mijnsherenlan
55 Tom Schellekens L-Dora vd Zietfort Eldorado vd Zeshoek Esbeek
56 Anoek van der Pluijm Lannabel van 't Posthuys Comme il faut Made
57 Pieter-jan de Visser Oilily Ogano Sitte Woensdrecht
58 Maarten van Rooy Legent blue Zirocco blue oirschot
59 Lisa Tak Latino Harley VDL Berkel-Enschot
60 Claudia Verburgt Lancaster W Glendfiddich HOOGELOON
61 311 Noelle van der Velde Legend O Glasgow vh merelsnest P-5-jr Rijsbergen
62 Bas Moerings Ligosther Vigo d'arsouilles Roosendaal
63 Eline Moerings Levesther Elvis ter Putte Roosendaal
64
65 Dominique Langens Lakuna Matata Herald Nuland
66 Pieter Rutten Captain Coradin Rucphen
67 Luca Ruxandariu Brilliant du Rouet balou du rouet Kapellebrug
68 Sacha de Wit Locomotion Ustinov P-5-jr ossendrecht
69 203 Renee de Weert La Luna B Eldorado vd Zeshoek P-5-jr Sevenum
70 Mischa Everse lily kannan Waddinxveen
71 Eric Jr. van der Vleuten Last Minute Verdi Someren
72 Thalessa de Jong Ard flash of gold ard golden crisp bavel
73 Esther Reuvers Legend DD Nassau Oss
74 Willem Verdonk Lets Go kannan Oudenbosch
75 Geert Moerings Lesther Glenfiddich Roosendaal
76
77 Frans Burgers Laptop Grandorado Moergestel
78 Joshua Hutchins Liverpool Tn Grandorado Geesteren
79 Jasper van der Waaij Sade de Rialfo Stakkato Gold Eemnes
80 Laurens Graper Lerado Grandorado Prinsenbeek
81
82
83 Pascale Steenbakkers Wielbraek’s Ladies First Arezzo VDL Best
84 Yvonne Jakobsen Lowy Freeman Meliskerke
85 Alice Lazzarini Qointreau v h hoogeinde Stakkato Heeswijk Dinther
86 382 Amanda Slagter Le Roi AD Kannan P-5-jr Slochteren
87 194 Kaylee Heynen emma nn P-5-jr Dinteloord
88 Bart van Ooyen Liverpool B Grandorado Groessen
89 Journey van Eerd Knegt's Lieselot Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Veldhoven
90 Doron Kuipers Future Five RL Captain Cooper Mijnsherenlan
91
92 403 Sabrina van Rijswijk quartz vd bisschop dulf vd bisschop P-5-jr Pijnacker
93 Sanne Thijssen Lust for life Douglas Sevenum
94 Sjoerd Kommers L’arezza Arezzo Vragender
95 189 Gerd Jan Horsmans Late night cornet obolnsky Driebergen-rijsenburg
96 185 Alex Tejada Beroiz leonardo es Highlander P-5-jr
97 35 Erwin Bos Kentucky Kannan P-5-jr
98 Patrick Lemmen Lorenzo Eldorado Grashoek
99 Victoria van Breemen LBriolita W Cohinoor Beverwijk
100 Maxi de Weert La-Luna HJ etoulon P-5-jr Ossendrecht
101 205 Renee de Weert Labantrix Eldorado vd zeshoek P-5-jr Sevenum
102 Tereza Vesela Luc HDH Cream on Top Heeze
103 307 Glenn Knoester Lou Lou's Star nn P-5-jr Assendelft
104 Anoek van der Pluijm Limited Edition Gullit HBC Made
105 334 Thalessa de Jong Apart z aktion pur z P-5-jr Bavel
106 68 Mandy Grootegoed Quarco nn P-5-jr Heerle
107 135 Geert Moerings Lavesther Elvis ter putte P-5-jr Roosendaal
108 9 Willem Verdonk Liberty harley P-5-jr Oudenbosch
109 416 Joshua Hutchins Lenk W For pleasure P-5-jr Geesteren