Klasse ZZ vri


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Direct op tijd


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.50
Datum: 30 juli 2021
Tijd: 11:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 200.-
2e prijs: € 150.-
3e prijs: € 125.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 17.50
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Amanda Slagter Antrax d’Amas AD Z Asca Z slochteren
2 102 Raf Kooremans Cullinan Z Casimo P-ZZ Turnhout
3 Anoek van der Pluijm Elcapone M Baloubet Du Rouet Made
4 Bas Moerings Ipsthar Denzel van 't Meulenhof Roosendaal
5 Dries Van der Linden Cassina NN Essen
6 John Steeghs Noeno Numero uno Meterik
7 Nick van der Graaf Happiness Darco rucphen
8 318 Nikita Cheung Chellina van de Laarse Heide Z Chelltago Z P-ZZ Zundert
9 Noelle van der Velde Guinot di nocciola Vigo d'arsouilles Rijsbergen
10
11 Roosje Brouwer Ike Big Star Waddinxveen
12 Sanne Thijssen Con Quidam Rb Quinar Sevenum
13 sophia schindlbeck Fiona nn Dinteloord
14 111 Sammy-jo Smit My Lady van 't Achterhof nn P-ZZ
15 Sjoerd Kommers Millstream’s Indy gold Bubalu Vragender
16 Maaike Theunis TTO Douala L' Esprit Moerstraten
17 85 Leon Kuijpers Higo Action Breaker P-ZZ Breda
18 kim keymis Diman oh Dicasi oh Bree
19 339 Jarne Francken Andra Z Andiamo P-ZZ Gilze
20 Tim Franssen Fantasia Nn Gilze
21 Doron Kuipers Isodermus Kannan Mijnsherenlan
22 Dominique Greeve Heartbeat BB Cardento Rucphen
23 287 Hani Bsharat Chatinue Chacco-Blue P-ZZ Essen
24 Harrie Wiering Gweedore vd groote kamps z Glasgow Eemnes
25
26 101 Raf Kooremans Nini van HD I'm Special de Muze P-ZZ Turnhout
27 196 Joyce Wolters I love you m Andyamo P-ZZ
28 Willem Verdonk Blom's Idense Zirocco Blue Oudenbosch
29 Liv Huijbregts Golden Boy Boss Rijsbergen
30 Luca Ruxandariu Winchester Z Wilson Kapellebrug
31 Luke Suijkerbuijk Degina Dulf Van Den Bisschop Schijf
32 Leon Ursem Fabiano van het Posthuys Dubai rotterdam
33 Maxime van Andel Itos Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Vragender
34
35 Amanda Slagter Candy Crush AD Chacco Blue slochteren
36 Bas Moerings Jesther Cardento Roosendaal
37 Bram van der Pluijm cosmo Catoki Roosendaal
38 232 Dries Van der Linden Henna de beauvois Toulon P-ZZ Essen
39 John Steeghs Favoriet Cantos Meterik
40 150 Sander Kenis Skyline nn P-ZZ Brecht
41 Nick van der Graaf Newsflash Eldorado van de Zeshoek rucphen
42 317 Nikita Cheung Bellisimo v/d Laarse Heide Z Berlin P-ZZ Zundert
43 11 Noelle van der Velde Ibrahim BS Glasgow w vh merelsnest Rijsbergen
44
45 Roosje Brouwer Jacky Lanta Warrant Waddinxveen
46 Sanne Thijssen Hi There Nabab de Reve Sevenum
47 Willemijn de Mooy FBI Londontimes Rotterdam
48 Thijs Meulemeesters Falentina London boekel
49 Thijs Kalkdijk Grandalina Athos R Wagenberg
50 Britt de Groen Heaven Zirocco Blue Rucphen
51 Sabrina van Rijswijk Nobel Vd bisschop Gemini Pijnacker
52 Rianne van Heerebeek-Smolders Fabulous Spartacus Oost West Middelbeers
53 Nikki de Vries Gracia Calvino Z Helvoirt
54 Mila Everse orso del terriccio indoctro Waddinxveen
55 Senna Everse Grodino Eldorado vd zeshoek Waddinxveen
56 Anoek van der Pluijm Iriz Eldorado van de Zeshoek Made
57
58 44 Angela van Daatselaar Eiaralda nn P-ZZ Nijkerkerveen
59 Sam van der Venne Contador Z Chippendale Z Ossendrecht
60 Willem Verdonk Blom's Gintura Zirocco Blue Oudenbosch
61 sophia schindlbeck gisca cantos Dinteloord
62 Sjoerd Kommers Impala D’oase Cadeau de muze Vragender
63 Siebe Kramer Cherise Tenerife VDL Oud Beijerland
64 Maria Jorgensen Florette Indoctro wagenberg
65 Maaike Theunis DDL Cadell Contender Moerstraten
66 82 Leon Kuijpers JILL Action breaker P-ZZ Breda
67 kim keymis Dicali oh Dicasi oh Bree
68 394 Doron Kuipers Fabulous Harley VDL P-ZZ Mijnsherenlan
69 Boy Peels Zao D'Hyrencourt Zandor Z Eersel
70 18 Amanda Slagter Hilton nn P-ZZ Slochteren
71 195 Joyce Wolters Ingar endy vde Cardento P-ZZ
72 Bas Moerings Jilsther Diamant de semilly Roosendaal
73 Bram van der Pluijm Fortino TH Padinus Roosendaal
74 29 Kim Jacobs Excellent Lexicon Klein
75 Kelly Jochems Eowan A Numero Uno Achtmaal
76 Dries Van der Linden Hands-off Numero uno Essen
77 John Steeghs Gomez Eldorado van de zeshoek Meterik
78 Morten Djupvik Indy Zirocco Blue wagenberg
79 Nick van der Graaf Santos Hos d'o rucphen
80 398 Nikita Cheung Naberlina vd Laarse Heide Nabab de reve P-ZZ Zundert
81
82 Roosje Brouwer big heart big star Waddinxveen
83 Maxi de Weert Inero Z Indoctro P-ZZ Ossendrecht
84 Thieu Huijbregts Quint van het Maarlo Quidam de Revel Rijsbergen
85 Mitchel Sonneveld Greenpower Baltic VDL Sprundel
86
87 Sanne Thijssen It's Me Cicero Sevenum
88 149 Sander Kenis Istina vd Kapel Cigaret jvh z P-ZZ Brecht
89 Joshua Hutchins Just One Toulon Geesteren
90 Brian Kommers Twist Her Z Twisther Hoogerheide