Klasse Z vri


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Direct op tijd


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.50
Datum: 30 juli 2021
Tijd: 08:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 200.-
2e prijs: € 150.-
3e prijs: € 125.-
4e prijs: € 100.-
5e prijs: € 75.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 17.50
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 298 John Steeghs Corliath Clearway P-Z Meterik
2 Doron Kuipers Cayman S Cabachon Mijnsherenlan
3 kim keymis Connora oh Connor Bree
4 Luca Ruxandariu Thai van Chapelbridge Z Tinarana Pezi Kapellebrug
5 103 Raf Kooremans Cavalor Chai Chai P-Z Turnhout
6 Bram van der Pluijm Chicago-go Whitesnake P-Z Roosendaal
7 Morten Djupvik Jamira Verdi wagenberg
8 Nikita Cheung Naberlina vd Laarse Heide Nabab de reve Zundert
9 Sanne Thijssen It's Me Cicero Sevenum
10 Willem Verdonk Blom's Kingston F-one USA Oudenbosch
11 sophia schindlbeck jealousy sandro boy Dinteloord
12
13 10 Noelle van der Velde Incroyable O Glasgow vh merelsnest Rijsbergen
14 Nils Geernaert Cerafina S Chacco Blue Kapellebrug
15
16 Harrie Wiering Bandit Gln z Balou Eemnes
17 182 Anoek van der Pluijm i-star Big Star P-Z Made
18 Roosje Brouwer Jacky Lanta Warrant Waddinxveen
19 Bart van Heesbeen Nabab's Big Boy K Z Nabab de reve Elshout
20 Amanda Slagter Cardesj AD Z Comme Il Faut slochteren
21 Alexandra Gluzek Prince Paco van de Withoeve Prince van de Wolfsakker Beek
22 160 Evyatar Lass Jocari nn P-Z
23
24 Anneken Thorkildsen Qlippa Hästak Cosmeo P-Z Wagenberg
25 Imke Kort Cappuccino Indoctro P-Z Lewedorp
25 112 Sammy-jo Smit Alaska Indorado P-Z
26 Leon Ursem Katar Fortuna Connect rotterdam
27 John Steeghs Jo lady Marius claudius Meterik
28 Lucille Billet Ciolga Bs Indoctro Rijsbergen
29 163 Julia van der Heijden Baileys NN P-Z Bavel
30 Luke Suijkerbuijk TINA Z Tyson Schijf
31 Maaike Theunis Java Guidam Sohn Moerstraten
32 Marit Huige Incroyable vd Wiel Untouchable Nisse
33 Mila Everse Heldorado Eldorado vd zeshoek Waddinxveen
34 Nadine Timmerman Excavator Arezzo vdl Vrouwenpolder
35 Nick van der Graaf Caciqe Conradin rucphen
36 Doron Kuipers Helvetia Moeders W Tangelo v/d Zuuthoeve Mijnsherenlan
37 kim keymis Casanio oh Cassaro Bree
38 Luca Ruxandariu F-Inspector Clinton Kapellebrug
39 317 Nikita Cheung Bellisimo v/d Laarse Heide Z Berlin P-Z Zundert
40 Sanne Thijssen Genasis Ego van t spieveld Sevenum
41 Stijn Testers I am a loma Action Breaker Kruisland
42 Thijs Meulemeesters Interest Andiamo boekel
43 Anoek van der Pluijm Kazelli Arezzo vdl Made
44 Rik van de Pas Fallon Namelus R kaatsheuvel
45 Nol van de Pas Nico van de Bernsehoeve Z Numero Uno kaatsheuvel
46 Roosje Brouwer Indio Kannan Waddinxveen
47 Maxime van Andel El future van ‘t ameldonk z El torreo de muze Vragender
48 100 Raf Kooremans Karlijn de Mariposa Emerald van't Ruytershof P-Z Turnhout
49 Maria Jorgensen Benetutti Z Bisquet Balou vd Mispelaere wagenberg
50 110 Albert Smit Big Cassall - P-Z
51 Mandy Deurloo Heureuse Dakar VDL Poortvliet
52 Cecile Klaassen Cilydi Condentro II Sprundel
53 John Steeghs Champion PS Z Comilfo plus Z Meterik
54 199 Boy Peels Kansas Tag nn P-Z Eersel
55 Rianne van Heerebeek-Smolders jabiola Emerald Oost West Middelbeers
56 Willem Verdonk Isha Balou du Rouet Z Oudenbosch
57 sophia schindlbeck Highway nn Dinteloord
58
59 Noelle van der Velde Jarcona Mylord cartago Rijsbergen
60 Nils Geernaert N Elite One M special de Muze Kapellebrug
61 381 Imke Kort Kentucky d’amour Thunder van de Zuuthoeve P-Z Lewedorp
62 Harrie Wiering Jamal eb Action breaker Eemnes
63 Bart van Heesbeen Femme Fatale Numero Uno Elshout
64 Doron Kuipers Just a Moment -e-star Mijnsherenlan
65 kim keymis Darvavia OH Darco Bree
66 Luca Ruxandariu Winston Z Wilson Kapellebrug
67 Morten Djupvik Kharlina Harley VDL wagenberg
68 Joshua Hutchins Just One Toulon Geesteren
69 318 Nikita Cheung Chellina van de Laarse Heide Z Chelltago Z P-Z Zundert
70 Sanne Thijssen I’m here Carambole Sevenum
71 Anoek van der Pluijm Kiekum Quick star Made
72 Rik van de Pas Go Go Nevada vd Bernsehoeve Ustinov kaatsheuvel
73 Roosje Brouwer Kockie W NN Waddinxveen
74 105 Raf Kooremans Pompidou du Marais DD L'Arc De Triomphe P-Z Turnhout
75 252 Nick van der Graaf vdl indira nn P-Z
76 Melvin Greveling Jerma Toulon Vragender
77 365 John Steeghs Jardin Etoulon P-Z Meterik