Oefenspringen 105 cm


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 28 juli 2021
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 131 Jarne Francken NN NN P-BB
2 Dennis Wauben Imme nn molenschot
3 211 Senna Evers Majos Cannon Marchi P-BB
4 260 Tamara Klop Miliana Grandorado TN P-BB Oudenbosch
5 Sander Kenis Cool Lady Colman Brecht
6 Albert Testers Comme Il D'or Comme Il Faut Kruisland
7 154 Evyatar Lass NN nn P-BB
8 192 Dirk Klaver Kaminka Harley Bleskensgraaf
9 Gino Cassano Hangover VK Brainpower Breda
10 192 Dirk Klaver Kaminka Harley Bleskensgraaf
11 108 Sammy-jo Smit Corradino Corrado P-BB
12 Laurie Peeters Miss Ginny Heathrow P-BB Breda
13 276 Senna Evers Monamour nn P-BB
14 Martine van den Eynden Adagio de Talm nn Lepelstraat
15 Amber Fijen Las vegas Juweel Bladel
16 Noelle van der Velde Le Chiq O Glenfiddich Rijsbergen
17 Rob de Bruyn Corbeau T&L Z Corydon van T&L Hooge Mierde
18 Siebe Kramer Calimero Caprice Oud Beijerland
19 Suzanne Raming Kir Royal Global Express Schijf
20 Cheryl Borsboom Condillo Z Candillo Z Bergschenhoek
21 Dries Van der Linden Lemoncello Etoulon Essen
22 Christy Dictus Kiola van beek Cidane Achtmaal
23 Christy Dictus Kiola van beek Cidane Achtmaal
24 Charlotte Bartholomeeusen Litterra V Verdi Loenhout
25 132 Jarne Francken NN NN P-BB
26 Ilse Kleemans Oki d’O Hunters’ scendro Rijsbergen
27 Femke Braat Julita Emerald Etten-Leur
28 Iris Hendrickx Kazan Do Spiritivo Breda
29 Jillian Giessen Danouk - Breda
30 Claudia Verburgt Forget me not Emilion P-BB HOOGELOON
31 Erica Dijkshoorn Mipica Maistro vd bisschop Bleiswijk
32 Claudia Verburgt Forget me not Emilion P-BB HOOGELOON
33 Dennis Wauben Nn nn molenschot
34 144 Yasmine Vlaminckx D'artagnan TS Z Dominator Z P-BB
35 172 Esther Manders Hannibal van de Berghoeve Z Harley VDL P-BB Helvoirt
36 156 Evyatar Lass NN nn P-BB
37
38 273 Jordy Duijndam Gabriel v/d prinsenstad Arizona P-BB Delft
39 63 Kelly Jochems Kandila Kannan P-BB Achtmaal
40 Margaretha Schirm Finoula Baldwin B Bergen Op Zoom
41 268 Sammy-jo Smit Frits nn P-BB
42 Marijn van den Broek Zion Jokinal de Bornival Breda
43 Laurens Graper Merlot Untouchable Prinsenbeek
44 Michelle Evertse Luckyspot Hotspot Nieuwland
45 Jens Van Sprundel Cantaloup Z Crown Z P-BB Sint willebrord
46 Sylvie de Jongh Vienna DK Z Vagrant Z Breda
47 Tamara Klop Karpe Diem Toulon Oudenbosch
48 Stijn Testers chaplin nn kruisland
49 Albert Testers Mirvana Etoulon Kruisland
50 191 Dirk Klaver Jade - Bleskensgraaf
51 Gino Cassano Kec Quentin - Breda
52 219 Martine van den Eynden Honey Pearl Emerald Lepelstraat
53 Amber Fijen Evening Breeze Namelus R Bladel
54 Sheady Sentges Cortes nn Achtmaal
55 Noelle van der Velde Legend O Glasgow vh merelsnest Rijsbergen
56 Rob de Bruyn Deus Fun T&L Z Dieu Merci van T&L Hooge Mierde
57 Siebe Kramer De Meta Lord Z Oud Beijerland
58 Suzanne Raming Lien Global Express Schijf
59 Siebe Kramer De Meta Lord Z Oud Beijerland
60 Erica Voorwinden Kahlua Z - Berkel en rodenrijs
61 119 Thijs Machielsen Nn Nn P-BB Weelde
62 235 Jordy Duijndam Lennox vd Prinsenstad Lector vd bisschop P-BB Delft
63 264 Erica Dijkshoon Jochie nn P-BB
64 155 Evyatar Lass NN nn P-BB
65 171 Esther Manders Parenthes J&F Champblanc Baloubet Du Rouet P-BB Helvoirt
66 133 Jarne Francken NN NN P-BB
67 Dennis Wauben Nn nn molenschot
68 112 Sammy-jo Smit Alaska Indorado P-BB
69 Sander Kenis O'Brien D'emma Dynamite D'emma Z Brecht
70 272 Maxime van der Linden Jagermeister Dallas P-BB Essen