Oefenspringen 95 cm


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 28 juli 2021
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 208 Liv Huijbregts Paardenwagentje.nl Lionel Mess Romanov P-BB Rijsbergen
2 Rob de Bruyn Corbeau T&L Z Corydon van T&L Hooge Mierde
3 Renske Kroeze M can Do It Can Remember Prinsenbeek
4 Mark Jespers Bo Indorado Pinsenbeek
5 Roy Van Beek Rocco Matisse de mariposa Arendonk
6
7 128 Jarne Francken NN NN P-BB
8 151 Evyatar Lass NN nn P-BB
9 Ellen Hansen Camille Clay Cassius Clay VDV Z Middelbeers
10 Anouk Coenders Donna Gracia Indoctro Den Hoorn
11 118 Mitchel Machielsen Isarina nn P-BB
12 Nick van der Graaf nn nn rucphen
13 Martine van den Eynden NN NN Lepelstraat
14
15 224 Kaylee Heynen Assa NN P-BB Dinteloord
16 174 Siebe Kramer Latinamunde Farfan P-BB Oud
17 Sander Kenis Bombay P Z By Cera D'ick Brecht
18 174 Siebe Kramer Latinamunde Farfan Oud
19 Kelly Jochems Mister Glasgow J Glasgow vh Merelsnest Achtmaal
20 213 Senna Evers Monamour nn P-BB
21 Femke Braat Malibu Toulon Etten-Leur
22 Christy Dictus Lhosba van beek El salvador Achtmaal
23 275 Senna Evers Majos Cannon Marchi P-BB
24 Bart Lips Melbourne Hermitage HOOGELOON
25 Claudia Verburgt Lexington Cohinoor HOOGELOON
26 Bart Lips Melbourne Hermitage P-BB HOOGELOON
27 Anne Dircken Antrax Tenerife VDL Hoeven
28 254 Bas Knijff Diva Z nn P-BB Oude
29 Christel de Roover La Larda Gullit hbc Strijbeek
30
31 Rob de Bruyn Deus Fun T&L Z Dieu Merci van T&L Hooge Mierde
32 Mark Jespers Dolorus v/d Elsakker Cardento 933 Pinsenbeek
33
34 130 Jarne Francken NN NN P-BB
35 152 Evyatar Lass NN nn P-BB
36 26 Kristy Snepvangers Millstream's Kaletto Cornet Obolensky Bergen
37 Laura Kole Billy Jean Balou du Rouet Vlake
38 Laurie Peeters Miss Ginny Heathrow Breda
39 Marloes Bos Miss Wampie v/d Wolfshoeve carrera vdl Oudenbosch
40 Willem Verdonk Milky Way harley vdl Oudenbosch
41 Melissa Masseurs Lisboa Extase Rucphen
42
43
44 Roy Van Beek Quitana Cantario Arendonk
45 Siebe van Looveren Kandy van de Mereyt Z Kannan Brecht
46 Thieu Huijbregts Just in Time Versent SA Numero Uno Rijsbergen
47 Thijs Machielsen Isarina nn Weelde
48 Ellen Hansen Red Darco Darco Middelbeers
49 Kees Verheijen NN NN Malle
50 Kelly Jochems Myberostar Grandorado TN Achtmaal
51 Nick van der Graaf nn nn rucphen
52 Martine van den Eynden NN1 — Halsteren
53 142 Thomas Vlaminckx Progress van Godselbos Marius Claudius P-BB
54 Renske Kroeze Davine NN Prinsenbeek
55 Mark Jespers Ferrari Zirocco blue Pinsenbeek
56
57 129 Jarne Francken NN NN P-BB
58 153 Evyatar Lass NN nn P-BB
59 Manon Lazeroms Magonda Apardi P-BB Sprundel
60
61 257 Ellen Hansen Red Darco Darco P-BB Middelbeers