95 cm.


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 22 mei 2021
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 9 Dina Esser Sambuca L Sir Donnerhall P-B Eschweiler
2 262 Heino Van Loon Abraxus / P-B Lanaken
3
4 85 Lea Van Loon Lara Ludwig von bayern P-B Linnich
5 101 Can Oskay Baron Balpar de Trebox Z P-B Ospel HC
6 37 Simone Schmits Cadaques Z.S Chellsini Z P-B Swalmen
7 133 Tim Dresia Cosmos onb P-B Heinsberg
8 Julia Otto Melita Carrera VDL Schoonhoven
9 276 Judith van Neer Jelle Fomia Corland P-B Reuver
10 79 Sina Warnke Galimeh Graf Sandro P-B Wassenberg
11 248 Miranda Selimi Concert Lady z Conversus P-B Heinsberg
12 122 Selina Uhlmann Curtis Chin Champ P-B Stolberg (rhld.)
13 229 Henri van Monfort D’accord Diamant de Semilly P-B Wijnandsrade
14 123 Selina Uhlmann Curtis Chin Champ P-B Stolberg (rhld.)
15 291 Andre Bahners Farao NN P-B Hückelhoven
16 305 Joey Alberti NN gina royal P-B Einighausen
17 1 Niek van Wylick Halla Casall P-B Venlo
18 61 Rosita Timmermans Chanson Corland P-B Sevenum
19 69 Floor Trienekens Joëlle Quality time P-B Venlo
20 108 Nicole Caris Mandela Diamant de semilly P-B Maria Hoop
21 53 mexxi Ruyters Isaura Moujik de sohan P-B Echt
22 172 Evelijne Meesters Killkilly Etoulon P-B Maastricht
23 193 Lena Schürkens Flora Flipper D`Elle P-B Heinsberg
24 11 Eline Borawski Dominus GZ dominator P-B Maaseik HC
25 281 Evelijne Meesters Killkilly Etoulon P-B Maastricht
26 268 Fleur Wolfs Kinus Kamiro Ginus P-B Pey
27 251 selina duckers winston osmium P-B Mariahoop
28 230 Sef van Montfort Calva comme il faut P-B Wijnandsrade
29 132 Lena Schürkens Flora Flipper D`Elle P-B Heinsberg
30 190 Maud Vossen Nathaniel Now or never P-B Born
31 120 Selina Uhlmann Kuba Numero Uno P-B Stolberg (rhld.)
32 Alice Reulen Lord Nn Meijel
33 121 Selina Uhlmann Kuba Numero Uno P-B Stolberg (rhld.)
34 Alice Reulen Lord Nn Meijel
35 38 Paul Cruts Donfire Hippique Daddy Cool P-B Lemiers
36
37 40 Laura Cruts Dianthe JM Rousseau P-B Margraten
38 277 Danny Franssen Kiwidou Cidane P-B Reuver
39 204 Robbert Ehrens Q Quiberry P-B Weert
40 Tim Kisters Ascalexus Z Asca Z Kerkrade
41 My Lagerberg Isaura Vittorio Weert HC
42 Lonneke Hellebrekers A-ja'i tout Z Andiamo Beegden
43 313 Lieke Hendriks Just in time GS El Primero P-B Susteren
44 306 Joey Alberti NN gina royal P-B Einighausen
45 135 Ben Boessen Kiana - P-B Geulle
46 128 Imke Gradussen Adios GZ asca P-B Echt