Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 13.00
Datum: 4 oktober 2020
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 70.-
2e prijs: € 60.-
3e prijs: € 50.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 10.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Rosanne Janssen Carpe Diem KZ Caleandro Lierop
2 9 Eva van Zantvoort Go Nobel n Q. Breitling LS P-L Valkenswaard
3 15 Fabienne van der Zanden Allegro Animo's Hallo P-L Eindhoven
4 74 Gabryella Dufour Lot off Fun nn P-L Neerkant
5 Kelsey Busch Hermies vh Bergerhof Z Hermes de Lux Limbricht
6 Monique van Roy hummer spartacus Reusel
7 55 Lisanne van de Pasch Lennox El Salvador P-L Helmond
8
9 Mila Hoeijmakers Euphoria Diarado Broekhuizen
10
11 Sophie Steenbakkers Wielbraek’s Perfect Color Le Diamant Horta Best
12
13 52 Teun Vestjens Kiekoet nn P-L Sevenum
14
15 Lotte Hermans Bella Garanta Z big star jr Kessel
16
17 Rens Bogers O - Irish Cream Inshallah de Muze Guttecoven
18 Anique Sijkens Kanjer Emir r Lommel
19 Ben Gerlings KAFKA HDH Genius heeze
20 Lianne van Vegchel Just the Way Zirocco Blue Meerlo
21 Nicole Gevers Ciao Caretino Gold Sint oedenrode
22 Niek van Wylick Inpetto Comme il Faut Venlo
23 Elisa Brouwers Kathleen S Eldorado van de Zeshoek Mierlo
24 Wim van Hoof Juf Blue Plot Blue netersel
25 60 Lynn Geenen Jara du Rouet Fw Baloubama P-L Geleen
26 Georgina Maas Gravin Trojka s Zirocco blue VDL Sint Oedenrode
27 Moniek Wouters Dorana's Jorana Dakar VDL Hulsel
28 Isabelle de Groot Hokus pokus van de Grenshoeve Indoctro Riel
29 Frie Klerks Kappuccino Genius Helvoirt
30 Carmen der Kinderen Ketaf-Loma Namelus R Oirschot
31 Simone Pellegrom SP. Giovanna Diarado Breugel
32 Rob Heyligers President Harley Asten
33 Indy Kleuskens Kukulcan Ducaet Dulf van den Bisschop America
34 Feike Linders Toy Story Diarado Nieuw-Bergen
35 75 Gabryella Dufour Jamerson Kannan P-L Neerkant
36 Kimberley Paymans Quibus of Greenhil Z Quilimbo Hilvarenbeek
37 Maartje Verbakel Jolavsca Fortuna Carrera Lieshout
38 Anne Verbakel Dutch pride Dutch capitol Lieshout
39 Mike Kouwenberg High up P Berlin Veldhoven
40 britt bastings Enjoy upgrade Geleen
41 Lizzy van der Vorst High five Clinton Geldrop
42 Gwenda Molle Encore Bamira Chippendale Z Rosmalen
43 Danice Giesbertz Charusa S Z Caruso Kessel
44 Joy Epke Sprankel Z Spartacus Lieshout
45 Ben Jansen Kensington Chester Z SINT-OEDENRODE
46 Isa Verhoeven Wincaja Indoctro Diessen
47 Leon Hegge Kaelyne Verdi Heeze
48
49 Rosanne Janssen HATSIKIDEE K Z Harmony Lierop
50 Monique van Roy Impreza Vdl dallas Reusel
51 Lisanne van de Pasch Quebec Quidam de Revel Helmond
52 Mila Hoeijmakers Hedeon onbekend Broekhuizen
53 51 Teun Vestjens Kalando nn P-L Sevenum
54 Rob Heyligers Klassiek Arezzo Asten
55
56 Kelsey Busch Castellano Z Caretano Limbricht
57 Janine Maassen Kiekiviola Connect Helden
58
59 Gabryella Dufour Lambada nn Neerkant
60
61
62
63 Leon Hegge Kasoria Kassanova Heeze
64 Ozgur Ozkan Irsina Van De Renger Quidam De Revel Helmond