Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht 2-fase parcours
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 10 augustus 2014
Tijd: 09:30
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 14 Mandy Jansen Escudo-s Cicero Z van Paemel Breugel
2 137 Myrna de Ridder Checkmate V.d.t. L'esprit Nuenen
3 283 Dennis Evertse New York Z Numero Uno X
4 370 Freek Vestjens Easy Contador Sevenum
5 173 Marten Gunnarsson Carlos JDZ Canturo Maasbree
6 278 Jorn van Kuyk denzel contendro Langeweg
7 68 Roald van Lankveld Elvira V Canturano Ysselsteyn (lb)
8 297 Jan Conijn Enette Diarado Son En Breugel
9 327 Huib van der Weide Homecare's Anneroos Vancouver X
10 82 Yentl Tops Cleopra Sandro Boy Veldhoven
11 54 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Eros Diamant De Semilly Hoogeloon
12 389 Jaime Ostos Alcala nn nn Knegsel
13 363 Luc Poels Ashmir Kashmir Van Schuttershof Swolgen
14 101 Ricardo Reinert Diamond Blue Mr Blue Helmond
15 365 Bert-jan van de Pol Dermie Tolan R X
16 361 Petra van Dijck Annabel nn
17 102 Andres Osborne Sanchez jk horstrucks cincinetti jk horsetrucks commanchi Helmond
18 40 Teun Kluijtmans Emily Pierrot Sint
19 228 Tessa Schraven Cerge Sir Shutterfly Riel
20
21 225 Bram Hermans Balou Cartano Sevenum
22 3 Esmay van Griensven Zacantos Haarlem Nuenen
23
24 78 Teddy van de Rijt Choco White Chocoprince Nuenen
25 62 Peter van Gaal Elstar Indoctro Gemonde
26 30 Danique van den Hurk Djuke Verdi Helmond
27 231 Ruud Vos Cassanova T Lupicor Boxtel
28 236 Miranda Ulehake Eugenique Van Gogh Schijndel
29 15 Mandy Jansen Amadeus S Z Andiamo Z Breugel
30 138 Myrna de Ridder Djerba S nn Nuenen
31 284 Dennis Evertse Evita Canturano X
32 152 Freek Vestjens Extream Lexicon Sevenum
33 174 Marten Gunnarsson Quajongen Z Quasimodo Z Maasbree
34
35 69 Roald van Lankveld Be a star Sjapoo Ysselsteyn (lb)
36 296 Jan Conijn Emette Zidane Son En Breugel
37 221 Miranda Esser enjoy Singapore Swolgen
38 328 Huib van der Weide Homecare's Zidane Sportman X
39
40 100 Ricardo Reinert jk horsetrucks triumph du comm jk horsetrucks commanchi Helmond
41 274 Lucille Billet Ciolga Bs Indoctro Rijsbergen
42 272 Julia Geers Darwin Quantum Breugel
43 254 Ingrid Broers Endy Diarado Oud-alblas
44
45 55 Kim Rothengatter VDL Groep Italia Numero Uno Hoogeloon
46 48 Niclas Parmler VDL Groep Elysee Clarimo Hoogeloon
47 46 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Eternal Flame Mr. Blue Hoogeloon
48 111 Verne Janssen Daar Heb Je Haar Zaa-zoe Merselo
49 242 Casper Meegdes E.T. Indoctro Huijbergen
50 240 Peggy Looymans Wholly Van De Kapel Krunch De Breve Vught
51
52 239 Billy Billet Fighting Spirit Bs Venitano Bs Rijsbergen
53 110 Jan Jansen Europe Crusador Merselo
54 233 Inge van de Wiel Greenstables Caro Onbekend Haaren
55 98 Andres Osborne Sanchez jk horsetrucks miss jersey mr.blue Helmond
56
57
58 319 Mandy Jansen Dabrina S Major De La Cour Breugel
59
60 285 Dennis Evertse Emir Diamant De Semilly X
61 150 Freek Vestjens Everlina Lexicon Sevenum
62 175 Marten Gunnarsson Emerald Pablo Van Berkenbroek Maasbree
63 338 Miranda Esser Sensation Stenograph
64 245 Jorn van Kuyk fire fly bs venitano bs Langeweg
65 302 Roald van Lankveld Cum Laude Numero Uno Ysselstein (lb)
66 295 Jan Conijn Djustus M Vader Onbekend Son En Breugel
67 104 Alexander Winters Carli De La Ferme Blanche Z Caridor Z Neerpelt
68 105 maurice winters condor quicksilver Neerpelt
69 32 Bram van Heijst Dingly Celano Nuenen
70 364 Joep van der Kampen VDL Groep Charissa Z Calvaro Z
71 31 Kimberly Peter Ducati Carolus II Eindhoven
72 360 Ruud Vermeulen Quasinaa Quantum
73
74 366 Bert-jan van de Pol Bonero negro
75 351 Yentl Tops NN NN
76 372 Sacha Dito JK Horsetrucks Clodia Z -- X