Ponies Individual Test


<< Back to competition

Kostendrukkers Prix

CDI Ponies
Individual test Ponies edition 2012
Friday, 9th May 2014         Competition: D05          Arena:  3

Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: D-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 9 mei 2014
Tijd: 10:00
Jury‘s
H Mr. L. du Tranoy (FRA)
C Ms. M. de Bel (NED)
B Ms. J. Wolfs (NED)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 105.-
3e prijs: € 80.-
4e prijs: € 65.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 40.-
7e prijs: € 30.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
10:00 1 21 Felicia BRENNSTROM Bomgaardens Dicaprio Fs Don'T Worry SWE
10:08 2 38 Kirsten van der Hauw Golden Princess Unknow NED
10:16 3 32 Lieke van de Ven Caine Composer Van De Beekerheide NED
10:24 4 7 Nicola Louise Ahorner Mad Max We The Braes My Mobility AUT
10:32 5 37 Signe Christine Forberg Lillerud VESTENAAS PADOVA NOVA PEDRO NOR
10:40 6 39 Jill Hendriks Keulse Hoeve's Zorro Rietheim's Hilbert NED
10:48 7 34 Victoria Lavold Jorgensen Fairytale Love W„rnan„s Ulrik NOR
10:56 8 40 Meike KROOT CHARMING FORET BODO NED
11:04 9 16 Ellen Karina Horn Truly Yours Timberland NOR
11:12 10 36 Thalia ROCKX Orchid's Naomyi Orchid's Peter Pan NED
Break (20 minuten)
11:40 11 2 Demy Kurstjens Nina Van Der Beekerheide Neptune Van De Beekerheide NED
11:48 12 25 Alexandra Rowe Ferrari Mailbu GBR
11:56 13 12 Noa Prijs DOMINO DOMINGO ITA
12:04 14 24 Angus CORRIE-DEANE GRAYSWOOD ORLANDO GRAYSWOOD MAGIC BUCCANEER GBR
12:12 15 35 Kristine Kleppe Schermeer's Hof Simba Bodo NOR
12:20 16 29 Suzanne KLEIJWEGT DANO'S MIRACLE KS BODO NED
12:28 17 19 Celine Jeurissen Donnertraum 2 Donnerwetter NED
12:36 18 22 Felicia BRENNSTROM Janine We Dressman I SWE
12:44 19 23 Laura LUYTEN Nieuwmoeds Rudo Nieuwmoeds Patrick BEL
12:52 20 28 Tabea Schroer FIN C WE FAMOS GER
Break (45 minuten)
13:45 21 15 Esmee DONKERS HEIDEHOF'S DON DIEGO MORGENLAND'S FABIAN NED
13:53 22 9 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK KLAVERTJE CHARACTER CONDOR NED
14:01 23 17 Amy Hammer Delight NOR
14:09 24 1 Demy Kurstjens Kingsley Ciske Composer Van De Beekerheide NED
14:17 25 13 Cathrine Oppegaard Odbjergs Bordeaux Stackarps Dayton NOR
14:25 26 6 Mercedes VERWEY BROUWERSHAVEN'S NAIROBI WOLDHOEVE'S SILCO NED
14:33 27 27 Tabea Schroer Voyager 2 Vivaldi GER
14:41 28 8 Nicola Louise Ahorner Dynasty Deinhard B AUT
14:49 29 33 Rianne Kooistra Diamonds Are Forever Diamond NED
14:57 30 31 Zoe Schipper Dolce Vita Valido (de) Drpon NED
Break (20 minuten)
15:25 31 14 Esmee DONKERS Boticelli 4 Brillant NED
15:33 32 10 Guusje VAN HEESWIJK MAJOS CANNON MARCHI NED
15:41 33 4 Valentina Remold PRINCE OF GLORY PRINCE PERFECT ITA
15:49 34 18 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN DON CAMILLO DU BOIS DORNICK NED
15:57 35 26 Luna Laabs Dow Jones 32 Fs Don't Worry GER
16:05 36 30 Romee Van Paassen Zico Rietheim's Hilbert NED
16:13 37 11 Veronique VAN DER PANNE RHYFEDD SPIKE VEENSTRA ' S PROMISE NED
16:21 38 5 Joelle PETERS HAASENDONCK S SULTAN NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK NED
16:29 39 20 Zoe KUINTJES ELIN'S NONCISDADOR NOSTRADAMUS NED
16:37 40 3 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK CHAMP OF CLASS FS CHAMPION DE LUXE NED