Juniors Individual Test


<< Back to competition

Interfloor Prix

CDI Juniors
Individual test Juniors edition 2009
Friday, 9th May 2014         Competition: D03          Arena:  1

Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 9 mei 2014
Tijd: 08:30
Jury‘s
E Mr. Y. Romanov (RUS)
C Mr. R. Saleh (FRA)
M Mr. F. Hamoud (ALG)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 150.-
2e prijs: € 120.-
3e prijs: € 100.-
4e prijs: € 80.-
5e prijs: € 60.-
6e prijs: € 50.-
7e prijs: € 40.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
08:30 1 125 Zandra Birkeland Swix Sandro Hit NOR
08:38 2 128 Aleksandra MAKSAKOVA SCAMPALO 6 SANDRO HIT RUS
08:46 3 122 Nicola Louise Ahorner Robbespiere Rohdiamant AUT
08:54 4 132 Anais Tsakonis Hva Bucephalus Johnson NED
09:02 5 116 Patricia Bielefeld Travolta Olivi NED
09:10 6 126 Evelien Peeters Flimflam BEL
09:18 7 120 Carina Nordmarken Sir Apollo Trento B NOR
09:26 8 130 Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud River Dance Ii Rhodes Scholar NOR
09:34 9 113 Luca MICHELS Dreamy Old Donnerhall GER
Break (15 minuten)
09:57 10 107 Lina UZUNHASAN DONNA RAY UNITED USA
10:05 11 104 Marjan HOOGE Fulltime Fidermark NED
10:13 12 127 Britt Van Der PANNE Marciano G Variant NED
10:21 13 131 Charlotte Dicker Catherston Springsteen Dutch Dream GBR
10:29 14 121 Mercedes VERWEY Zarah Oscar NED
10:37 15 117 Valentina Remold Don Farino Don Larino ITA
Pauze (5 minuten)
10:50 16 111 Zoe DE BOOIJ Wodan Osmium NED
Break (20 minuten)
11:18 17 105 Marjan HOOGE JIVE JAZZ NED
11:26 18 102 Lotte MEULENDIJKS MDH OHIO INDOCTRO NED
11:34 19 112 Luca MICHELS Habitus 10 Hohenstein GER
11:42 20 114 Laurie VERVOORT CHESTER TUSCHINSKI NED
11:50 21 108 Sanne Vos Christobalito Christallo NED
11:58 22 124 Veronique VAN DER PANNE WHATEVER Truppa NED
12:06 23 123 Amalie Magnussen Ravell's Herkules Blue Hors Hertug NOR
12:14 24 109 Sophie Kampmann Bmc Roman Nature Rohdiamant GER
Break (30 minuten)
12:52 25 115 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR RICCIONE NED
13:00 26 119 Carina Brynildsen Shiraz Black Sandro Hit NOR
13:08 27 103 Lotte MEULENDIJKS Tom Tom Go Cabochon NED
13:16 28 129 Pascale de Miranda Bugatti Sandro Hit NED
13:24 29 106 Jeanine NEKEMAN VLINGH FLEMMINGH NED
13:32 30 101 Michele Thill Windhook Waikiki LUX
13:40 31 110 Alexandra Andresen Belamour Belissimo M NOR
13:48 32 118 Rosalie Bos Equestricons Bolita Uptown NED