Juniors Team Test


<< Back to competition

Den Goubergh Prix

CDI Juniors
Team test Juniors edition 2009
Thursday, 8th May 2014         Competition: D02          Arena:  2

Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 8 mei 2014
Tijd: 11:00
Jury‘s
H Ms. M. Sanders (NED)
C Ms. J. Rohr (ARG)
B Ms. M. Stukelj (SLO)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 105.-
3e prijs: € 80.-
4e prijs: € 65.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 40.-
7e prijs: € 30.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
11:00 1 119 Carina Brynildsen Shiraz Black Sandro Hit NOR
11:08 2 110 Alexandra Andresen Belamour Belissimo M NOR
11:16 3 130 Mathilde Nilseng Mellerud River Dance Ii Rhodes Scholar NOR
11:24 4 128 Aleksandra MAKSAKOVA SCAMPALO 6 SANDRO HIT RUS
11:32 5 126 Evelien Peeters Flimflam BEL
11:40 6 127 Britt Van Der PANNE Marciano G Variant NED
11:48 7 109 Sophie Kampmann Bmc Roman Nature Rohdiamant GER
11:56 8 106 Jeanine NEKEMAN VLINGH FLEMMINGH NED
Break (20 minuten)
12:24 9 113 Luca MICHELS Dreamy Old Donnerhall GER
12:32 10 129 Pascale de Miranda Bugatti Sandro Hit NED
12:40 11 105 Marjan HOOGE JIVE JAZZ NED
12:48 12 103 Lotte MEULENDIJKS Tom Tom Go Cabochon NED
12:56 13 117 Valentina Remold Don Farino Don Larino ITA
13:04 14 120 Carina Nordmarken Sir Apollo Trento B NOR
13:12 15 121 Mercedes VERWEY Zarah Oscar NED
13:20 16 108 Sanne Vos Christobalito Christallo NED
Break (30 minuten)
13:58 17 116 Patricia Bielefeld Travolta Olivi NED
14:06 18 101 Michele Thill Windhook Waikiki LUX
14:14 19 123 Amalie Magnussen Ravell's Herkules Blue Hors Hertug NOR
14:22 20 132 Anais Tsakonis Hva Bucephalus Johnson NED
14:30 21 114 Laurie VERVOORT CHESTER TUSCHINSKI NED
14:38 22 118 Rosalie Bos Equestricons Bolita Uptown NED
14:46 23 111 Zoe DE BOOIJ Wodan Osmium NED
14:54 24 125 Zandra Birkeland Swix Sandro Hit NOR
Break (20 minuten)
15:22 25 104 Marjan HOOGE Fulltime Fidermark NED
15:30 26 102 Lotte MEULENDIJKS MDH OHIO INDOCTRO NED
15:38 27 122 Nicola Louise Ahorner Robbespiere Rohdiamant AUT
15:46 28 124 Veronique VAN DER PANNE WHATEVER Truppa NED
15:54 29 112 Luca MICHELS Habitus 10 Hohenstein GER
16:02 30 107 Lina UZUNHASAN DONNA RAY UNITED USA
16:10 31 115 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK KOSTENDRUKKERS RINGO STAR RICCIONE NED
16:18 32 131 Charlotte DICKER Catherston Springsteen Dutch Dream GBR