2. Springen- B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
FEE: € 0.65
Datum: 18 januari 2020
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 60.-
2e prijs: € 45.-
3e prijs: € 30.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
5e prijs: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Matilda Kulkas Leonara Ludwig von bayern Kortenaken HC
2 2 Veronique Middel Crystal Corrot P-B Reuver
3 Silje Haug Lara Nn Hunsel
4 Lara Massen Don cadanza Douglas Born
5 33 Ellis Pex kazan flying dream P-B Sint Joost
6 37 Tristan Marchal Jolly Zaval P-B Someren
7
8 Bahners Nathalie Amalou S Arpeggio Heinsberg
9 Giel Jessen Jesse vitorio stevensweert HC
10 5 Ilse van Nieuwenhuizen Easy v/d Hoeven Rockefeller v/d Zelm P-B Neeritter
11 Kristian Houwen Fybalia HS Whistler Wanssum
12 16 Daniel Hagmanns Oups nn P-B Heinsberg HC
13 13 Frank Jansen Cornet's Cristella Cristallo P-B Heinsberg
14 11 Jose Wepner Don't Worry Ingmar P-B Haaren
15 9 Lisa Nelissen Smoky S Z Hunter's Scendix P-B Schimmert
16 Nadieh Mc Plegt Kasandra MP Durango vdl Langeveen HC
17 58 Carsten Lux Foppe Flying Dream P-B Schinveld
18 39 Eva Dewaide Cloë Chaleureux P-B Susteren
19 27 Lonneke Mulder Ciao Bella Cristallo I P-B Sittard
20 35 Ellis Pex kirtan flying dream P-B Sint Joost
21 82 Robby Krowoza Lambada P-B Roermond
22 Silje Haug Cum Laude Cooper vd Heffinck Hunsel
23 Lara Massen ghardaia nn Born
24 Kristian Houwen Cit nn Wanssum
25 51 Saskia Schweckhorst Piqué Pablo P-B Wesel HC
26 114 Silje Haug Cum Laude Cooper vd Heffinck P-B Hunsel HC
27 54 Paul van Montfort Colley Z Collin Z P-B Maria Hoop
28 17 Daniel Hagmanns Marie onbekend P-B Heinsberg HC
29
30 38 Tristan Marchal Kavalier blue NN P-B Someren
31 59 Carsten Lux Kygo Grand Slam P-B Schinveld
32 34 Ellis Pex jabouche kannan P-B Sint Joost
33 87 Tobias Luikens Contura Captain P-B Ittervoort HC
34 Frederik Knorren Cornobello Cornet Obolensky Bocholtz
35 Anna Lozusic Chicharo Casalito Bocholtz
36 Daniela Winkels Max Xxx P-B Tönisvorst
37
38 83 Robby Krowoza Jupiler Balou du Rouet Z P-B Roermond
39 14 Andre Bahners Quidditch Quantum P-B Heinsberg
40 Fabienne Bock checky check in Nettetal
41 Kristian Houwen Kantos - Wanssum
42 90 Kerstin Ilbertz Balotelli Balou du Rouet P-B HC
43 Nadieh Mc Plegt Nina MP Nabab de reve Langeveen HC
44
45 95 Hans Bremen Dark Diego Du Buisson Z - P-B Aldenhoven
46 6 Bart Loop Goof Glasgow P-B Neeritter
47 96 Dirk Heran Hassini St Ghyvan Cassini P-B Alsdorf
48 73 Florent Negrel President harley vdl P-B Neerkant HC
49 106 Laura-Linnea Nyblom Power Lady z X P-B Kortenaken HC
50 97 Ellis Pex Airlindo Z air jordan alpha Z P-B Sint Joost
51 70 Kelsey Busch Calista Caramel MH Onb. P-B Limbricht HC
52 15 Frank Jansen Quidditch Quantum P-B Heinsberg
sleeppauze (20 minuten)
53 119 Ellis Pex kirtan flying dream P-B Sint Joost HC