Rubriek 7: Klasse L (1.10 m)


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 18.50
Datum: 1 november 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
a. Enckevort
h. Enckevort
g. Stappershoef
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 90.-
3e prijs: € 50.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 18.50
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 355 Nicole Mestrom Jamelusiena Onbekend P-L Swalmen
2 27 Renee de Weert Jabantos Corsari van de Helle Sevenum
3
4
5
6 333 Rob van Bussel naturel v/h kapelhof inshallah de muze Asten
7
8
9 Marlies Hoorn Sybill of heritage Z Spartacus Asenray
10 Wiel Heber Jerome Berlin Asenray
11 Johan Klein Zieverink JERMA Toulon lierop
12 Rob Heyligers Jacmel Fibonacci Asten
13 Thijs Derks Ibalia kannan Zeeland
14 Paul Janssen H. Termie - Well
15 Carolien Boots Condor contador Venlo
16 410 Lovise Klemetzen Niack de la Poels Niack de l’abbaye P-L Swolgen
17
18 Claudia Enders Ilena Alvarino 2 Horst
19 120 Farah Irdina Alice Tygo P-L
20 Maria Stamnæss Cicaras Diamond Nvt Wagenberg
21
22
23 Henry de Wulf I'm Celine I'm Special De Muze Doenrade
24 Ivo Steeghs B. Garanta Big star junior Panningen
25 Julia Isaksson Torgilsman Anneke 5 Casiro 1 Swolgen
26 212 Lars Kersten Muchachomalo van de Knuffel Thunder van de Zuuthoeve P-L Egchel
27
28 28 Renee de Weert Jabantrix Dallas Sevenum
29
30 Peter Schollaert Merald Emerald Tollembeek
31
32
33 Marc Beckers Imola Kannan Roggel
34 233 Marit Huige Happy de Vigo Vigo d’arsouilles P-L Nisse
35 Laura Hoogeveen Wicro Imagine That Zirocco Blue nederweert eind
36 Max Toebosch Havanna Zirocco Blue VDL Dilsen-Stokkem
37 Nick Naus Chacco' love Chacco blue Neeritter
38 184 Rick van den Kerkhof Cumorka Z Copin van de Broy P-L
39 Johan Klein Zieverink Scotch on ice Stakkato lierop
40 Rob Heyligers Javola Vittorio Asten
41 Thijs Derks Jollie Kannan Zeeland
42 Roos van Sprang Celeste Commanchi Oirschot
43 Lars Kersten Maitresse Eldorado vd zeshoek Egchel
44 Sacha de Wit Millstream's Indy Gold Bubalu Ossendrecht
45 56 Stephanie Marianeschi Moonjumper Van’t Nieuwenhof Flamenco de Semilly P-L
46 Stephanie Whitworth I Think I Can HX Harley VDL P-L kessel
47
48 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Iville Carrico Swolgen
49 26 Renee de Weert Starkato xx P-L Sevenum