oefenspringen 90 cm


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 27 oktober 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 60 Selina Wijnings Minoes NN P-BB Oosteind
2 61 Jessey Van dijk Eye Catcher Onbekend P-BB Oosteind
3 76 Danny Willems Kallas Dallas P-BB Oosteind
4 dionne verschure Highflyer Bustique Kaatsheuvel
5 Marit Schilder ice cream NN Roosendaal
6 Leon Kuijpers korazon cidane breda
7 Maree Jansen Celeste Numero Uno breda
8 Jasper Oomen NN Onbekend OIRSCHOT HC
9 Casper Timmermans Kissinger Etoulon Waspik
10 Arnoud Kapitein Up And Down De Longpre Carre D'as Z Zevenbergen
11 Zoe Roijers Liv Va Vite Rotterdam HC
12 Erik Kroot Donna Cadanza Z Douglas Baarle Nassau HC
13 Solvor Malmei Malmei’s Bad Boy Balou Wagenberg HC
14 109 Maria Jorgensen NN NN Wagenberg
15 Solvor Malmei Malmei’s Bad Boy Balou P-BB Wagenberg HC
16 Maria Jorgensen NN NN P-BB Wagenberg
17 Ying Ke Ba Yi Er Imando - Breda
18 Emma Van Wieringen Hangover VK - Breda
19 Floor de Jongh Kaviro Eurohill Z Namelus R Tilburg
20 Christy Dictus Pandora van de groenendijk Le diamant horta Achtmaal
21 Suzanne Raming Zappie Zapatero Schijf
22 Britt van den Eijnden Just for you Numero Uno Bergen op Zoom
23 Kyle Van Vugt Loverboy Z Le Diamant Horta Sint Willebrord
24 Nanica Upessy Ziezo Celano Dongen
25 75 Danny Willems Kalou Dallas P-BB Oosteind
26 Wendy Wijnings David Z Darius Heijningen
27 25 Nick van der Graaf nn nn Rucphen
28 Wendy Wijnings David Z Darius Heijningen
29 Yaiza Dierckx Balou Baloubet du Rouet Brasschaat
30 Olivia Van Katwijk tarpania’s how tender Nabab de reve Rotterdam HC
31 Yaiza Dierckx Balou Baloubet du Rouet Brasschaat
32 Olivia Van Katwijk tarpania’s how tender Nabab de reve Rotterdam
33 Famke Bastiaansen Hokus-Pokus Dean's Gasaya Gilze
34 Lizzy Schoonen Maks Van Hoeve Oorterschutinge -- Hoogerheide
35 Sjef Bruurs Jumper Vigo P-BB Hilvarenbeek
36 Evelien Hamers Jolie Envoy Breda
37 Shao Han Il Dolce van de Distelhoeve - Breda
38 Jillian Giessen Newmarket Ritz Newmarket Venture Breda
39 Zoe Roijers Liv Va Vite Rotterdam
40 64 Iris Kools Ici Paris Vagrant Z P-BB Oosteind
41 Marco Zuurveld Asterix Andiamo rijen
42 Carolien Herbers Kenzo Marius Claudius Berghem
43 Erik Kroot Churchill Ginus Baarle Nassau HC
44
45 99 Rosalie Zanen Atilla Corland P-BB Alblasserdam
46 Lisanne Verdonk Karolis TVL contendro I Oudenbosch
47 Dewi Munter Eldorado Manhattan Sprundel
48 Lisanne Verdonk Karolis TVL contendro I P-BB Oudenbosch
49 Jasper Oomen NN2 Onbekend OIRSCHOT HC
50 Leon Kuijpers Kimmi-Gold Thunder v/d Zuuthoeve breda
51 Maaike van Meer Hot shot yh Ulove Des Charmes Roosendaal
52
53 57 Ceracella Tuk Chameur Chacco Blue P-BB Oosteind
54 Marc Gremmen Investment Elvis ter Putte Raamsdonksveer