Klasse L zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 26 oktober 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 Nathalie De Martin Dakota-K Van't Kattenheye Z Dakar VDL Bocholt
2 Marieke Buis Eden Pierrot Helmond
3 Elisa Brouwers Nixon Z Numero uno mierlo
4 Leon Hegge Ingo van de Kapel Bingo van de Kapel Sterksel
5 106 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa Fanea Ugano sitte P-L Ospel
6 Alexander Davis Granit U Dancer Hero Kelpen-Oler
7 59 Michiel de Ruijter Hubertina B Eldorado vd Zeshoek P-L
8 24 Alexander Davis Granit U Dancer Hero P-L Kelpen-oler HC
9 60 Michiel de Ruijter Hubertina B Eldorado vd Zeshoek P-L HC
10 125 Jody van Gerwen Eleonore Diamant de semily P-L Weert HC
11 122 Brayden Aarts Astek Ventura - P-L HC
12 Monique van Roy Impreza Vdl dallas Reusel
13 Yentl Tops Dame blanche Quasimodo Vd Molendreef Veldhoven
14 Manuel Albano Dynamite Napoleon 0 Someren
15 Demi van Grunsven Farmgraaf Verdi Handel HC
16 Alessandro Colombo Navarro Xxx De mortel
17 Alisa Hossi Ikaron W Karandasj Druten
18 26 Fabian Holzenthal Even Better Lord Z P-L Olfen HC
19 Mirjan Horyon Jenever Andiamo Meijel
20 Stephanie Jennen Zibaloubet Zirocco Blue Balen
21 Jalissa Steevens Independenceday S Jazz de Coquerie Geldrop
22 Michelle Swinkels Hannelot Blue Plot Blue Moergestel
23 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
24 Joy Lammers Jelita c Etoulon VDL Hamont
25 Pieter Bergmans Halla B Cannabis Z Meijel
26 Maartje Bakker Jawbreaker Harley VDL Neerkant
27 Alexandra Vinogradova Zara X Windraak
28 113 Jody van Gerwen Hitman VLS Untouched P-L Weert
29 121 Rob Tijskens Cayleigh Candillo P-L
30 Luuk Nelissen Royal Elena Numero Uno thorn
31 Vladimir Kovalenko Isotope X Windraak
32 88 Eric Jr. van der Vleuten Jikke Cassino P-L
33 liisa Niiranen hercules xxxx OSPEL
34 Stefanie Deckers Amani B Solitair Eindhoven
35 Kelsey Busch Candy Dabo Clearway Limbricht
36 Romy van Helmond Glenn Arezzo P-L Ommel
37 Gijs Kole Cassina Cassini II Valkenswaard
38 Silke Marien Feelwit Ogano Sitte B-Mol
39 30 Lisa Candin Blue Ivy - P-L Baarlo HC
40 28 Andrea Beermann Abrakadabra M Arpeggio P-L Olfen HC
41 27 Vincent Dings Ibiza hdh Extase P-L Heeze HC
42 Leon Hegge Just Me Nabab de Reve Sterksel
43 Manuel de Vasconcelos E sousa hucko quality time OSPEL
44 61 Michiel de Ruijter Obama Emerald van 't Ruytershpf P-L
45 Monique van Roy hummer spartacus Reusel
46 62 Michiel de Ruijter Obama Emerald van 't Ruytershpf P-L HC
47 Demi van Grunsven Luxor Elvis ter Putte Handel
48 Alessandro Colombo Oswald nn De mortel
49 25 Fabian Holzenthal De Champ M Flipper d' Elle P-L Olfen HC
50 Mirjan Horyon Jintonic Andiamo Meijel
51 Nathalie De Martin Luisa Lord Z Bocholt
52 114 Jody van Gerwen Guus van de Smockelaer Londontimes P-L Weert