Rubriek:10 Klasse:L Finale


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

 

 


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 9 november 2019
Tijd: 11:30
Jury‘s
G Heijkant van
A Kuijer
C Wittenberg
M Dusomos
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 200.-
2e prijs: € 150.-
3e prijs: € 90.-
4e prijs: € 55.-
5e prijs: € 40.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1 244 Willem Verdonk Blom's Kingston F-one USA P-L Oudenbosch
2 300 Ellen Hansen Jorette Gold Caretino Gold P-L Middelbeers
3 249 Lisanne Verdonk Jazeker modesto P-L Oudenbosch
4 304 Danny Willems Kicky Corland P-L Oosteind
5 305 Christy Dictus Hosdi van Beek Hos D'o P-L Achtmaal
6 238 Denize van der Poel Kristallina vdp Zavall vdl P-L Wouwse Plantage
7 243 Justin de Ronde Easter Hurricane BB Denver BB P-L
8 246 Thijs van Boxtel I Cash Quallity Cormint P-L Goirle
9 247 Iris van de Graaf johnny gold caretino gold P-L Etten-leur
10 248 Jade van der Zanden Hoochie RZ Hooch DK P-L Zundert
11 250 Anouk Westerman Inspecteur Bodinus P-L Heerle
12 323 Nikita Cheung Cantona van de Laarse Heide Z Chellano Alpha Z P-L Zundert
13 253 Geert Moerings Jestha Denzel van 't Meulenhof P-L Roosendaal
14 254 Siebe Kramer Ceres D’ouilly Kannan P-L Oud Beijerland
15 255 Sinne Vos Let's Dance nn P-L Eethen
16 262 Charlotte Broeders Huckalucka z Hooch dkz P-L Sint Willebrord
17 302 Sylvie de Jongh Conticia Z Contendro P-L Breda
18 303 Jeroen Snijders Just do it Spartacus P-L Kaatsheuvel
19 306 Maaike Theunis Incroyable O Glasgow Van 'T Merelsnest P-L Moerstraten
20 309 Maxi de Weert I am easy 2 T Dakar P-L Ossendrecht
21 327 Wendy Soeteman Quibus Van Landzicht Z Quintessence Z P-L Hoeven
22 328 Babette Jochems Eridain Wittinger VDL P-L Rijsbergen
23 329 Kim Tomaszewski I Fly Big Star P-L Balen
24 331 Britt de Groen Bollenhoeve's Julita Emerald van 't Ruytershof P-L Rucphen
25 345 Eva Stad Hotmail Mylord Carthago P-L
26 341 Patty Van Achterberg Ginelly Quasimodo vd Molendreef P-L
27 340 nicole knippels Dior Zeldenrust Diarado P-L
28 332 Kelly Kreeft Iwavanta VTH Numero Uno P-L Oud Gastel
29 334 Sam Versteijnen Karla Etoulon P-L Berkel-enschot
30 335 Christel Roks Cognac Z Contender P-L Sprundel
31 330 Thieu Huijbregts Vinz II van de Tojopehoeve Z Vagrant Z P-L Rijsbergen
32 336 Caron Kommers Durore Winningmood P-L Lepelstraat
33 333 Liv Huijbregts Hatsjoe Callaghan VDL P-L Rijsbergen
34 351 Nikita Cheung Kwitoulon van de Laarse Heide Toulon P-L Zundert
35 325 Ellen Hansen Coco van de Veldhoornhoeve Cassius Clay P-L Middelbeers
36 245 Willem Verdonk Joline whitesnake P-L Oudenbosch
37 339 Lisanne Verdonk I. Unonia R 60 Den Ham Blue R P-L Oudenbosch
38 273 Danny Willems Zahra -zavall P-L Oosteind
39 337 Christy Dictus Elfat van Beek Z El salvador P-L Achtmaal