Klasse ZZ


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 9 maart 2014
Tijd: 14:00
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 150.-
2e prijs: € 125.-
3e prijs: € 100.-
4e prijs: € 75.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
6e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 428 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Apiatair Solitair Sint Oedenrode
2 751 Boy Peels Celtion Veron Zeewolde
3 759 Jaime Ostos Alcala Vinity M Baloubet Du Rouet Veldhoven
4 28 Reggy Hoffmann Zoe Indoctro Nederweert
5 639 Maikel van der Vleuten Gantico Canturo Someren
6 272 Kevin Jochems Van Schijndel's Wamberto Cantos Asten
7 758 Bert-jan van de Pol Dalton Utrillo Van De Heffinck Hc
8 617 Erika Lickhammer Callaway Cardento Ommel
9 570 Nick van der Graaf Bien Utopia Tenerife Vdl Rucphen
10 118 Jack Ansems Remmits Copacabana Carrado I Goirle
11 307 Kessy van Berlo Ricardo VB Lancelot Veghel
12 626 Niels Knape Cum Laude Van Gogh Ouddorp
13 520 Stein Persoons Eos Calvaro Sint-miechielsgestel
14 182 Ad van Beek Virtual Shadow Orame Rijen
15
16 429 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Zuberlina Lupicor Sint Oedenrode
17 760 Boy Peels Durein Lupicor Zeewolde
18 673 Caroline Manders Avanti D Padinus Valkenswaard
19 143 Siebe Kramer Bella Meta Triomphe De Muze Oud Beijerland
20 560 Guido Jan Schoemaker Zsa Zsa Gabor Quattro Putten
21 251 Arnold Boerekamps S.l.i. Byron Concorde Milheeze
22 640 Maikel van der Vleuten VDL Groep Zimba Mermus R Someren
23 755 Jaime Ostos Alcala Akram Nn Veldhoven
24 750 Kevin Jochems Ma Cherie Conello Asten
25 571 Nick van der Graaf Anerife-s Tenerife Vdl Rucphen
26 29 Reggy Hoffmann Chinzana Van De Helle Candillo Nederweert
27 119 Jack Ansems Himalaya Blue Mr. Blue Goirle
28 172 Bart Lips Bent Vancouver Biest-houtakker
29 508 Pieter Rutten Zarino Bb Kojak Rucphen
30 757 Bert-jan van de Pol Forza Triomphe De Muze Hc
31 430 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Hummer Cicero Z Sint Oedenrode
32 753 Boy Peels Darsinaa Canturo Zeewolde
33 802 Indoor Oosteind NN NN Oosteind
34 803 Teset 2 Oke Oosteind
35 805 Jeroen Snijders exclusive carthino Oosteind
36 806 Rob de Bruyn Arizona Utrillo Van De Heffinck Oosteind