D09 - CDIY - Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition


<< Back to competition

Y Team - Young Riders Team Competition

Bakker de Houthandel Prix

CDI Zeeland Outdoor 2019

CDIY
Friday, April 12, 2019   Competition: D09   Arena 2

 


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 12 April 2019
Tijd: 13:30
Jury‘s
H Mr. Alban Tissot (FRA)
C Ms. Susanne Baarup (DEN)
B Mr. Lars Andersson (SWE)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 100.-
3e prijs: € 85.-
4e prijs: € 60.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
13:30 1 426 Zoe KUINTJES DARK AMBER DANCIER NED
13:38 2 411 Celine Rorbaek SILFEN ROMIO HOEJRIS ROMANOV DEN
13:46 3 418 Cecilia BERGAKRA BERGLUND PRIMAVERA DON PRIMERO SWE
13:54 4 413 Daniela THERMAN SARA ENSHOJ STING FIN
14:02 5 415 Charlotte DICKER SABATINI STEDINGER GBR
14:10 6 416 Alana CAZABON ZAZOU OO SEVEN IRL
14:18 7 431 Thalia ROCKX GERDA NOVA ROMANOV NED
14:26 8 405 Suraya HENDRIKX DEAR FRIEND 2 DANONE 1 BEL
14:34 9 403 Dente DE SCHEPPER EMAICO BEL
14:42 10 409 Ditte KVISTGAARD DIVINA DEN
Pauze (20 minuten)
15:10 11 412 Juan Jose GONZALEZ DE LAS CUEVAS PIMIENTA DENKSPORT DE NIRO ESP
15:18 12 406 Malene ABORG QUANTICO NEXEN QUATERBACK DEN
15:26 13 414 Isobel BERRINGTON BING TRENTO B GBR
15:34 14 422 Amber DE GROOT R.BANDERAS RADETZKY NED
15:42 15 407 Caroline ELSNER ALSKENZ FIRFOD ZARDIN FIRFOD DEN
15:50 16 425 Meike KROOT VINCE OO SEVEN NED
15:58 17 423 Esmee DONKERS CHAINA SIR DONNERHALL NED
16:06 18 410 Victoria Kuusisto PEDERSEN LANGKJÆRGAARD'S DONNA FETTI DON SCHUFRO DEN
16:14 19 428 Jade OORD CHIREINE PAINTED BLACK NED
16:22 20 434 Diana VAN DE BOVENKAMP EVITA RONIA WESTPOINT NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
17:00 21 430 Kimberly PAP VLOET VICTORY JAZZ NED
17:08 22 420 Beatrice IVARSSON CHARLES BOCELLI 1044 SWE
17:16 23 421 Lovisa WESSBLAD ADOBE MB DON PRIMERO SWE
17:24 24 401 Lisanne ZOUTENDIJK ZILVERSTAR ROUSSEAU NED
17:32 25 437 Myrthe WEDDA DIAMOND GEEZER DIAMOND HIT NED
17:40 26 432 Thalia ROCKX VERDI DE LA FAZENDA FLORETT AS NED
17:48 27 436 Merel VAN WALLENBURG ZIP PAINTED BLACK NED
17:56 28 417 Stephanie HARTMANN LADY GAGA LICOTUS SUI
18:04 29 404 Suraya HENDRIKX BLACK BEAUTY GRIBALDI BEL
18:12 30 408 Maria KRISTENSEN BOEGEGAARDENS BONEY M BELISSIMO DEN
Pauze (20 minuten)
18:40 31 419 Lo DAHLQUIST MORKENSTAM WELTON FIVE WELTMAN 975 SWE
18:48 32 402 Xanthe DE BACKER BATIQAR OBELISK BEL
18:56 33 435 Daphne VAN PEPERSTRATEN GREENPOINT'S CUPIDO JOHNSON TN NED
19:04 34 424 Fabienne JONGEN BOTTICELLI OBELISK NED