D16 - CDIJ - J Ind - Junior Individual Competition


<< Back to competition

J Ind - Junior Individual Competition

Interfloor Prix

CDI Zeeland Outdoor 2019

CDIJ
Saturday, April 13, 2019   Competition: D16   Arena 2

 


Discipline: Dressuur
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 0.00
Datum: 13 April 2019
Tijd: 13:30
Jury‘s
H Ms. Maja Stukelj (SLO)
C Mr. Jacques van Daele (BEL)
B Ms. Eva-Maria Vint-Warmington (EST)
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 130.-
2e prijs: € 100.-
3e prijs: € 85.-
4e prijs: € 60.-
5e prijs: € 25.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 25.-
Tijd # Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming
13:30 1 331 Sharina MANDEMAKERS GUNS N'ROSES VOICE NED
13:38 2 304 Karoline Sofie VESTERGAARD JUNIOR HIT SANDRO HIT BEL
13:46 3 324 Britney DE JONG FLEETWOOD RR ZIZI TOP NED
13:54 4 318 Maya SHEMAKOVA WIOLITA SAN REMO RUS
14:02 5 307 Laura Jarlkvist RASMUSSEN AATOFTENS DORNIER DE NOIR 3 DEN
14:10 6 336 Sanne VAN DER POLS CUVANCK PP DOWNTOWN NED
14:18 7 334 Chiel VAN BEDAF FLORIS AMPERE NED
14:26 8 322 Annemijn BOOGAARD FULLSPEED TC ZIESTO NED
14:34 9 311 Charlotte MCDOWALL ALIVIA OLIVI GBR
14:42 10 312 Elisabeth VON WULFFEN BABYLON 26 BELISSIMO GER
Pauze (20 minuten)
15:10 11 305 Amalie Skov CHRISTENSEN SANDBAEK'S WONDER HITT SANDRO HIT DEN
15:18 12 327 Sascha HEIJMANS FLYING DUTCHMAN ACB UNITED NED
15:26 13 306 Anders Uve Sjobeck HOECK BLUE HORS ZWOBBER BLUE HORS ZACK DEN
15:34 14 317 Kristina LEONOVA REAL LIFE 3 BLUE HORS ROMANOV RUS
15:42 15 309 Charlie GRIEVE FEDOR VAN HET BOOIENHOF GBR
15:50 16 316 Polina KOLESNIKOVA LIBERAL BAGOR RUS
15:58 17 330 Marten LUITEN FYNONA AMPERE NED
16:06 18 308 Megan May ASSOULINE BOTERO BIASINI GBR
16:14 19 319 Elise LINDEBLAD DON SILVIO DON PRIMERO SWE
16:22 20 315 Margarita ANASHKINA DEUTSCH GRAF DRESSAGE ROYAL RUS
Pauze (20 minuten)
16:50 21 320 Emelie SVANSTROM TOSCHAM SD TOPAASCH 1090 SWE
16:58 22 328 Mindy HOEKSTRA HEAVENS VOICE VOICE NED
17:06 23 323 Brandy BOS VITELLIUS FORET PETER PAN NED
17:14 24 303 Liesl VAN EVELGHEM FAUSTLAND FAUSTINUS BEL
17:22 25 338 Pem VERBEEK FERNANDO TORRES FLORENCIO 2 NED
17:30 26 301 Katelijne MAES IBOU VAN DE KAPELHOEF LORD LOXLEY 432171099 BEL
17:38 27 332 Micky SCHELSTRAETE GRAND-CHARMEUR APACHE NED
17:46 28 310 Jessica MCCONKEY LADY GAGA QUATERBACK GBR
17:54 29 329 Nikita KOK SANDMAN RAGAZZO NED
18:02 30 335 Dana VAN DER MEER CAITTIN OLIVI NED
Pauze (30 minuten)
18:40 31 313 Elisabeth VON WULFFEN DANCING WORLD DANCIER GER
18:48 32 326 Bente HEDEMAN JOOSTEN HIPPY EVITIA BRILJANT NED
18:56 33 325 Thessa GILBERS GOMINKA EST LORD LOXLEY I NED
19:04 34 339 Romy VERWEIJ ALIBI FERRO NED
19:12 35 321 Shanna BAARS FARZANA G AMPERE NED
19:20 36 314 Julia HAMMER VIMOGAARDENS RICCA DONNA DE NOIR 3 NOR
19:28 37 333 Chiel VAN BEDAF FERNANDO NED
19:36 38 337 Sanne VAN DER POLS EXCELLENTIE DON SCHUFRO NED
19:44 39 302 Amber VAN DEN STEEN FAME AMPERE BEL