Zat. R4: B Paarden


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 13.00
Datum: 18 mei 2019
Tijd: 11:15
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 50.-
2e prijs: € 30.-
3e prijs: € 20.-
4e prijs: € 10.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 5.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Klasse Plaats HC
1
2 153 Famke Bastiaansen Hokus-Pokus Dean's Gasaya P-B Gilze
3 149 Tim Koch NN onb P-B HC
4 Margrit van Beek Boisnette Democraat Sprang-Capelle
5 2 Florentine Vermeer Fustique Bustique Bavel
6 150 Tim Koch NN onb P-B HC
7 104 Bibelot Blaak Gipsy Girl L Cassanova P-B
8 21 Bart Schouwenaars Happy chic Arezzo P-B Achtmaal HC
9 25 Maree Jansen Celeste Numero Uno Breda
10 Caroline Verweijmeren Xclusive Florian Fiderhit Breda
11 107 Pien Ullings Jade v/d Beemdhoeve Diamant de Semilly P-B Udenhout
12 28 Marylene Voeten Joystara Dexter R P-B Baarle-nassau
13 Thijs van Boxtel Aalleeyaa Tandhof Z Asca Z Goirle
14 30 Lidewij Voeten Astara Bonheur Baarle-nassau
15 80 lucas boer Amy Arezzo vdl P-B
16 126 Sabine van der Meer First Lady Sorento P-B
17 125 Mike van der Meer Deline-M Zacharov P-B
18 Michelle Brejaart Cruissini Z Commanchi Breda
19 154 Sindy Van Kruisselbergen Kisma JDV El Primero P-B Weelde
20 90 Sjef Bruurs Amadeus Guidam P-B
21 91 Nikky Kuipers Elita Indorado P-B
22 32 Guusje Jansen Classy Girl Sinia Z Calvino Z Baarle-nassau
23 69 Jelske Dekkers Sentinel's vince vragant Z Sprang-capelle
24 66 Nadia Boender Ginard Canturano P-B Zevenbergen
25 50 Desiree Brentjens Quadushi Z Quasimodo Z Zundert HC
26 44 Emilie Sars Goudwaard Vingino Tilburg
27 Kymara Wouters Caritana LZ Caritano Z Chaam
28 43 Nanica Upessy Ziezo Celano Dongen
29 33 Lois Laros Hakan Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Langeweg
30 19 Amy Michielsen Flair Arco Gilze
31 114 Anouk Brentjens Fargo Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve P-B Meerle
32 Cecile Klaassen J'adore Tornesch Made
33 92 Marc Gremmen Investment Elvis ter Putte P-B
34 Iris Kools Ici Paris Vagrant Z ACHTMAAL
35 105 Demi Schollaardt Beli Lucky P-B
36 109 Jurrien Steerenberg Diamant d'elle z Diamant de semily P-B Stad
37 Lieke Struik american dream Renkum Valentino Oosterhout
38 106 Sinne Vos Let's Dance nn P-B
39 Anouk Van den Abbeele Jazou Ter Kouter Thunder van de Zuuthoeve Tilburg
40 Laura Schonberger Zeppelin Faldo Breda
41 56 Dane Hoeve Cutting Edge Cornet Obolensky Hulten
42 Dewi Munter Eldorado Manhattan Sprundel
43 Kim Elsten Grace Luckyboy Sprundel
44 48 Sahre van Ooijen Symphonie de Rouhet Damiro Vlijmen
45 Robin van der Zanden Jabbe Dabbe Blue Zirocco Blue Zundert
46 Michelle Brejaart Dhr. Clinton RV Clinton Breda
47 Marloes de Jong Jackster Kannan Achtmaal
48 Sindy Van Kruisselbergen Jasper Numero Uno Weelde
49 147 Tim Koch NN onb P-B HC
50 Quinty van der Heijden Jamorka Vittorio Tilburg
51 Thijs van Boxtel I Cash Quallity Cormint Goirle
52 148 Tim Koch NN onb P-B HC