Klasse M vrijdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 19 april 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Wiljan Laarakkers Gladiator Spartacus Ottersum
2 17 Rob van Bussel eternity chacco blue Asten
3 johnny stevens casalla casall bocholt
4
5 113 Michael Korompis AC/DC nn HC
6 Joep van der Kampen Hello Ambler Gambler Sevenum
7 Martien Amendt Blue Ivy Big Star Jr Broekhuizenvorst
8 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Figo Xx Peer
9 Lars Kersten Harry Brown Numero Uno Egchel
10 114 Mirjan Horyon Fernando Indoctro Meijel
11 21 Victoria Delville Just Olympia Ogana Sitte HC
12 Thieu Timmermans hibicus springtime Vlijmen
13 36 Marlie van de Wetering evita berlin Heesch HC
14 54 Rodrigo Morgado Tasmina des Terdrix Major d'Olbiche Venray
15 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Illusion Arezzo vdl Nuenen
16 john gunvar knutsen Hinke nn Asten
17 Malin Parmler Heavenly especial Numero uno Mierlo
18 1 Ivo Berden Gossip Girl Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Baarlo
19 Jose de Vries Cooper Casantos Helvoirt
20 Lotte van den Broek glyn Casall Lierop
21 Sanna Olsson Kahlua Ducaet Arko III vierlingsbeek
22 Christina A Høvding Harley chaplin Harley vdl Schijndel
23 Wiljan Laarakkers Colorado Exernel Ottersum
24 12 Rob van Bussel Giovannie namelus Asten
25 johnny stevens centurio chippendale bocholt
26 Jan Janssen illard de la pomme Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
27 Joep van der Kampen Hanna-Paola Verdi Sevenum
28 Martien Amendt Image Zacharov Broekhuizenvorst
29 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Helanta Xx Peer
30 Lars Kersten Hangover van de postbaan Nabab de Reve Egchel
31 Mirjan Horyon Fabulous Eldorado vd Zeshoek Meijel
32
33 David Arcand Ludwig Z Last Man Standing Baarlo
34 Edmondo Carbone Quentin Quick Orion D Siebengewald
35 Jef Wellens Lou President Herentals
36 Elke De Block Haeven vd Start Bentley Herentals
37 Thessa Rongen Zeegravin Berlin Reek
38 Mel Thijssen Gladstone Eldorado vd Zeshoek Sevenum
39 20 Victoria Delville Firami -
40 46 Michael Korompis geban van beek Vigaro
41
42 Sanne van Gendt Lincom's Ivory CL Cardento Nuenen
43 42 john gunvar knutsen Herrera elderado Asten HC
44 41 Malin Parmler diamond in west diamant de revel Mierlo HC
45 37 Marcel Groen La Jaloie van t Eigenlo Zandor Z Mierlo HC
46 Wiljan Laarakkers Mickey Blue Eyes Emerald Ottersum
47 11 Rob van Bussel Noriando R NN Asten Heusden
48 johnny stevens Cibeau nn bocholt
49 115 Jan Janssen it's mistery Gaillard de la Pomme Merselo
50 38 Joep van der Kampen Consistency Cosmeo Sevenum
51 Martien Amendt Iridiumbridge Dexter R Broekhuizenvorst
52 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Natalie K Xx Peer
53 Lars Kersten Griffin - Egchel
54 Mirjan Horyon Irish Wiskey Andiamo Meijel