Klasse L vrijdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 19 april 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 110 Manon Hees Apollo nn Meterik
2 15 Rob van Bussel Isa NN Asten
3 johnny stevens Abdula - bocholt
4 Renee de Weert Ambler Gambler Z Alano Sevenum
5 109 Sherin Hogenkamp Jikke II Action Breaker Someren HC
6 Lars Kersten Diamant - Egchel
7 24 Christos Ginis Pauldarys Mr. Chips NN
8 Mirjan Horyon Jintonic Andiamo Meijel
9 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Audi 2000 Z Arko 3 Peer
10 Jeanne Heijligers Jerome Berlin Asten
11 Manon van Rixtel Ieranda CKV Inshallah de Muze Oploo
12 Veronique van Wijlick Coldplay Z Cicero Z Kessel
13 Boy Peels Johny Boy Action breaker Waalre
14 Martien Amendt Earth Wind and Fire Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Broekhuizenvorst
15 Edmondo Carbone Caley J Carpathos Siebengewald
16 58 Dominique Langens Joint Strike Go Dallas VDL
17 Lisanne Verdonk chabalito casalito OUDENBOSCH
18 Willem Verdonk Jack Dynamo OUDENBOSCH
19 Matilda Kulkas Dexter Douglas Koningsbosh
20 Can Oskay Juristo Carambole Ottersum
21 47 Michael Korompis Bleu nn
22 Sanna Olsson just especiale cardento vierlingsbeek
23 Manon Hees image Zandor Z Meterik
24 19 Victoria Delville Firami - HC
25 Thieu Timmermans Jericho Tangelo Vd zuuthoeve Vlijmen
26 Romy Diks Jelianne Cannabis Z Vorstenbosch
27 2 Ivo Berden Hawaï blue Zirocco blue Baarlo
28 7 Rob van Bussel indiaan dexter r Asten Heusden
29 johnny stevens Bellevie deg z Balou du rouet bocholt
30 Renee de Weert Inancara Elton John Sevenum
31 Wiljan Laarakkers Watch me Q. Breitling LS Ottersum
32 104 Renee de Weert Inancara Elton John Sevenum HC
33 Lars Kersten Ella - Egchel
34 Mirjan Horyon Heart te Beat Action Breaker Meijel
35 53 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Itina Kannan Peer
36 61 Desiree Fortgens Wiepke Indoctro
37 Sofie van den Broek Candlelight Z Caretano Z Ospel
38 Thessa Rongen H- Sodermie Eldorado van de Zeshoek Reek
39 Freek Vestjens Granit Udancer Hero Sevenum
40 62 Joep van der Kampen Horafina For Fashion Sevenum
41 35 Marcel Groen Nastas Commander Mierlo
42 Manon van Rixtel Jamaica Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Oploo
43 Boy Peels Incamara VP I'm special de Muze Waalre
44 Manon Hees Infinity Nbek Meterik
45 Martien Amendt Impact Bodinus Broekhuizenvorst
46 55 Edmondo Carbone Cascado Castelo Branco Siebengewald
47 59 Dominique Langens Narco Z Nabab de reve
48 Lisanne Verdonk Jack HX first verdi OUDENBOSCH
49 Willem Verdonk Jazeker modesto OUDENBOSCH
50 Matilda Kulkas Indiana Numero uno Koningsbosh
51 Can Oskay Gucci Candoletto Ottersum
52 36 Marlie van de Wetering evita berlin Heesch
53 48 Michael Korompis AC/DC nn
54 34 Thieu Timmermans hibicus springtime Vlijmen HC
55 16 Rob van Bussel Habana ukato Asten
56 108 Elkie Jimenez-Peters Carlton nn Bocholt
57 Renee de Weert Jupiter Numero Uno Sevenum
58 Wiljan Laarakkers Invictus Numero Uno Ottersum
59 Lars Kersten Deia Z Kannan Egchel
60 14 Mirjan Horyon Jenever Andiamo Meijel
61 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Zegna Xx Peer
62 Sanna Olsson Extremdream Baloubet du rouet vierlingsbeek
63 56 Manon Hees Ziberia Z Zandor Z Meterik
64 21 Victoria Delville Just Olympia Ogana Sitte