Klasse L zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 6 april 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Kristian Houwen Jillz Queen Canabis Wanssum
2 Rob Heyligers Balladoer Baloubet de Rouet Z Asten
3 Thijs van Boxtel I Cash Quallity Cormint Goirle HC
4 Manon Hees Apollo nn Meterik
5 Dion van Groesen VDL Groep Jaranta Hoogeloon
6 Ruby de Kok Je T’aime Entertainer Den Bosch
7 Monique van den Broek Juanita nassau Sevenum
8 Christina Kallmert Icanta Andiamo Oirlo
9 61 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Jelsina HX Don Diablo HX Swolgen
10 32 Lars Kersten Deia Z Kannan Egchel
11 48 Lisanne van de Pasch La Tinka Levisto Helmond
12 Mirjan Horyon Irish Wiskey Andiamo Meijel
13 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Janick-E Canabis Z Sint Oedenrode
14 122 Micky v.d. Oetelaar Quick Shoon Quality Veghel
15 johnny stevens centurio chippendale Bocholt
16 72 Sanne Janssen Spike Seidon Deurne
17 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Audi 2000 Z Arko 3 Peer
18 11 Anne - Marie Poels Just Talente Crunch Swolgen
19 277 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Audi 2000 Z Arko 3 Peer HC
20 21 Ruud Vermeulen Out of the Blue Horion Swolgen
21 Renee de Weert Inancara Elton John Sevenum
22 Kristian Houwen Jiletton HS Quality Time Wanssum
23 198 Teddy van de Rijt Jeekels Cidane Nuenen
24 Nick van den Broek Casalito II Casall Sevenum
25 Esther Reuvers Nero MXL Bamako de Muze Oijen
26 Thijs Derks Jiolithya nvt Uden
27 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma's Omagic Kafka vd Heffinck Middelbeers
28 Paul Janssen H. Amelusina Rubert R Well (lb)
29 Vincent Dings Ibiza hdh Extase Heeze
30 Luc van Horen Ino Numero Uno Panningen
31 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma´s Jykarlos Warrant Middelbeers
32 Lian Vermeer Iranga V Durango VDL Meterik
33 Rob Heyligers Joie De Vivre Nabab de Reve Asten
34 62 Angelique Dohms Ippo Pippo Eldorado vd Zeshoek Beesel
35 92 Tim van de Oetelaar Infinity - Kessel
36 293 Christina Kallmert Indy Vittorio Oirlo
37 64 Malin de Vries Color me Cream Z Cream on Top Z Leende
38 98 Janou Hendrix Calistro Chello I Kessel
39 Thom van Dijck Jefferson Caretino Gold Sint oedenrode
40 Sofie van den Broek Candlelight Z Caretano Z Ospel
41 Manon van Rixtel Jamaica Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Oploo
42 Gijs van de Mortel Imonia Zambesi Egchel
43 Kristian Houwen Iryan Baltic VDL Wanssum
44 123 Tara van der Leegte Calipso Vainqueur
45 34 Lars Kersten Harry Brown Numero Uno Egchel
46 47 Lisanne van de Pasch Bellagio UZ Big Star junior KZ Helmond
47 Mirjan Horyon Jintonic Andiamo Meijel
48 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Her Touch Untouched Sint Oedenrode
49 Micky v.d. Oetelaar Illusion VM Dortmunt HS Veghel
50 johnny stevens Cibeau nn Bocholt
51 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Helanta Xx Peer
52 Manon Hees Ziberia Z Zandor Z Meterik
53 Anne Fritsen IAN Zambesie Nistelrode
54 292 Manon Hees Ziberia Z Zandor Z Meterik HC
55 Paul Janssen Izzy-Joy Vittorio Well (lb)
56 Timon Van Leiden Everest Numero Uno Waalre
57 Anne-martine van Liere Dilithyia Vls Vaust S. Weert
58 Sergi Segura Montane Guus vd Smockelaer Londontimes Weert
59 Ruben van Bael Viktor IV Verdi Maaseik
60 Zenne Vaneijgen elegance chippendale Bocholt
61 Christina Kallmert I am Especiale Bustique Oirlo
62 Rob Heyligers Jeezer vittorio Asten
63 Elkie Jimenez-Peters Geneve vd Berghoeve nn Bocholt
64 Jeanne Heijligers Irette El salvador Asten
65 219 Kristian Houwen Joep Cidane Wanssum
66 Simone Pellegrom Sp. Eldorado Diarado Breugel
67 Hanneke Kuijs Infinity Dianto Uden
68 Hermano Marin Centina Centadel Bocholt
69 255 Anne - Marie Poels Alba Arpeggio Swolgen
70 19 Ruud Vermeulen Emilion - Swolgen
71 27 Teddy van de Rijt Jolion V Emir R Nuenen
72 Nick van den Broek Eldo van de helle Eldorado vd zeshoek Sevenum
73 Mirjan Horyon Icadello Cascadello Meijel
74 Thijs Derks Jonoire Tunder van de zuuthoeve Uden
75 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma’s Nitro Action Breaker Middelbeers
76 Vincent Dings Icebue HDH NN Heeze
77 Dion van Groesen VDL Groep Willem Jr. Verdi Hoogeloon
78 295 Joyce Habraken Common Sense Canturo Heeze
79 220 Aafke Timmermans Dopharma’s Ida Numero Uno Middelbeers HC
80 296 Christina Kallmert Harley's Jack Z Harley Oirlo
81 33 Lars Kersten Ella - Egchel
82 49 Lisanne van de Pasch Innoplus Elsalvador Helmond
83 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Imora Emerald Sint Oedenrode
84 Micky v.d. Oetelaar Jorette Starpower Veghel
85 johnny stevens Cuality's nn Bocholt
86 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Figo Xx Peer
87 223 Manon Hees image Zandor Z Meterik
88 109 Rob Heyligers Joomla chaman Asten
89 Laura Lorenzetti Quicon G Quidam de Revel Leunen
90 286 Gijs van de Mortel Handsome cara Ticallux Verte Egchel
91 Kristian Houwen Il Magnifico Ukato Wanssum