Klasse B zaterdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 6 april 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 87 Tim van de Oetelaar Jojo Ustinov Kessel HC
2 Renee de Weert Jamble Gamble Alano Sevenum
3 60 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Iville Carrico Swolgen
4 Kristian Houwen Amigo Andiamo Wanssum
5 Ruben Mulders Balou's Jumper Balou du rouet Bocholt-Reppel
6
7 Iris Looymans Lamborghini Z Levisto Z Vught
8 Jeroen Scheepers Anton Toulon Rotem
9 30 Lars Kersten Diamant - Egchel
10 Joel Siersema kolavsca zirocco blue de mortel
11 Anniek Vervoort Dollar Girl Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Kessel
12 johnny stevens carlton caretino Bocholt
13 Monique van den Broek Bambi - Sevenum
14 113 Christina Kallmert Fritz Boy NN Oirlo
15 Gert-Jan Willems Oililly Van De Werf Elvis Ter Putte Poppel
16 Paul Janssen H. Termie - Well (lb)
17 36 Amy Eriksson Jolene Opium Egchel
18 213 Paul Janssen H. Termie - Well HC
19 53 Marieke Vervoort Jumero El Primero Kessel
20 46 Gabryella Dufour Jodari Cartano Neerkant
21 78 Tim van de Oetelaar Crius Z Cascor Z Kessel HC
22 Renee de Weert Tyson’s lady lux Tyson Sevenum
23 137 Arnold Boerekamps Joep C NN
24 Gijs van de Mortel Balou NN Egchel
25 271 Jorn Emschove VDL Groep Jagger Balou du Rouet Z Hoogeloon
26 218 Manon van Rixtel Ieranda CKV Inshallah de Muze Oploo
27 Emile Tacken Jakarta - Meterik
28 290 Thijs Derks IBALIA kannan Uden
29 59 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Joepie Marius Claudius Swolgen
30 289 Thijs Derks IBALIA kannan Uden HC
31 Kristian Houwen Cheff HS Z Cidane Wanssum
32 Ruben Mulders Calixte Quintus Bocholt-Reppel
33 Gert-Jan Hubrechts Courage Xx Peer
34 138 Jeanne Heijligers Jerome Berlin Asten
35 Jessica Van Os Deauville Quidam de revel Uden
36 Elkie Jimenez-Peters For Joy vd Berghoeve nn Bocholt
37 139 Elsbeth Goltz Cordoba 67 NN
38 Danice Giesbertz Whoopi Romantico li Kessel
39 Linda Peeters Gen'tleman Ukata Beringe
40 Renee de Weert Ambler Gambler Z Alano Sevenum
41 Ivonne Couwenberg Geste Rosa C Numero Uno Helenaveen
42 Marwin van den Nieuwenhuijzen Jana Zirocco Blue Sint Oedenrode
43 Valerie Pex Carabas Z Carambool Sint joost
44 Anke van den Brand Geronimo dd Bernini Teeffelen
45 Kimberley Verboven Dacobische vd Veurste Parco Bocholt-Reppel
46 39 Iris Looymans Primero H.H. Van de Ruiter Corydon van T&L Vught
47 31 Lars Kersten Emily clarimo Egchel
48 Mirjan Horyon Jenever Andiamo Meijel
49 Joel Siersema Kwasilatour Latour de mortel
50 Anniek Vervoort Histique Bustique Kessel
51 johnny stevens casalla casall Bocholt
52 Thijs van Boxtel I Cash Quallity Cormint Goirle
53 217 Manon Hees Apollo nn Meterik HC
54 216 Dion van Groesen VDL Groep Jaranta Hoogeloon HC
55 205 Ruby de Kok Je T’aime Entertainer Den HC
56 211 Monique van den Broek Juanita nassau Sevenum HC
57 210 Christina Kallmert Icanta Andiamo Oirlo HC
58 58 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Jelsina HX Don Diablo HX Swolgen HC
59 Kristian Houwen Jack Daniels VM Cidane Wanssum
60 Ruben Mulders Iriosa Douglas Bocholt-Reppel
61 279 Anne - Marie Poels Just Talente Crunch Swolgen HC
62 Renee de Weert Jupiter Numero Uno Sevenum