Klasse M vrijdag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 5 april 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Dave Maarse Ilette Astrello Wellerlooi
2 40 Martien Amendt Isis Noordenhoek Numero Uno Broekhuizenvorst
3 114 Christel Spitters Hummer Casall Meijel
4 55 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Gonsido-AL Cardento Swolgen
5 256 Anne - Marie Poels D-Izembla Z Dexter Swolgen
6 Emile Tacken Hancock Onbekend Meterik
7 Niels Tacken Good luck Onbekend HORST AAN DE MAAS
8 4 Anouk de Ruijter Inus Ginus Kessel
9 Jeroen Scheepers Chananje-landra Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve Rotem
10 Joep van der Kampen Horafina For Fashion Sevenum
11 Mart Sander Aarma JD Rrrr MAASEIK
12 151 Yannick Hendrikx Ibalius Everglade
13 Rens Spreuwenberg Hummer RW Namelus R Kessel
14 44 Gabryella Dufour Iester Jazz de coquerie Neerkant
15 83 Tim van de Oetelaar Icarus R Echo van t Spieveld Kessel
16 100 Shane Dwan Ide W Emilion Kessel
17 Mayra Gonzalez Kipling VD Bartvelden Vagabond De La Pomme Roermond
18 263 Nina Van Der Sluis It's Easy It's Me Du Mesnil
19 Espen Wielunski Chello - Leunen
20 Laura Lorenzetti Madonna Z - Leunen
21 Espen Wielunski Chello - Leunen HC
22 Nando de Miranda Django de Semilly Nartago de Semilly Heythuysen
23 266 Alma Ranebo Maybel Nn
24 Gijs van de Mortel Isa xxxxxxxxxxx Egchel
25 Lore Penders Gorgeous Nn MAASEIK
26 Dave Maarse If You Dare Bustique Wellerlooi
27 41 Martien Amendt Iridiumbridge Dexter R Broekhuizenvorst
28 108 Christel Spitters Garai Verdi Swolgen
29 Manon Hees Echo v/h Gerendal Echo vh Spieveld Meterik
30 108 Christel Spitters Garai Verdi Swolgen HC
31 Emile Tacken Iowa Action breaker Meterik
32 Niels Tacken Incognito Baltic VDL HORST AAN DE MAAS
33 Jeroen Scheepers Ideaal Speciaal HJ Falaise de muze Rotem
34 Izabella Almquist Darjeeling Vaillant Nederweert
35 272 Niels de Louw Impala Rascin
36 1 Anouk de Ruijter Jolie Cannabis z Kessel
37 Maria Liljedal Overas Hazes M nn Weert
38 128 Riwan Suardes Carat -
39 Silvie Liebing Holiday Falaise de Muze Meterik
40 Camilo Bermudez Duitama Kannan Roermond
41 Nicole Caris Blue Lady Concorde Maria Hoop
42 Desi Wilmsen dawn wonderboy Nederweert
43 56 Julia Asp Emanuel Escudo 1 Swolgen
44 148 Yannick Hendrikx Iworka -
45 283 Rens Spreuwenberg Fortuna Flamingo Harley Vdl Kessel
46 111 Gabryella Dufour Nano di Magico Elvis ter Putte Neerkant
47 Mart Sander Aarma Cognac Comment MAASEIK
48 84 Tim van de Oetelaar Hera NN Kessel
49 155 Joep van der Kampen Marij van ‘t Vliegenhof My Tender Sevenum HC
50 Dave Maarse Identiek Zirocco Blue Wellerlooi
51 42 Martien Amendt Blue Ivy Big Star Jr Broekhuizenvorst
52 54 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Giaantje Toulon Swolgen HC
53 16 Anne - Marie Poels My Lady Elvis ter Putte Swolgen
54 15 Christel Spitters NN NN Swolgen HC
55 Emile Tacken Incredible Zirocco blue Meterik
56 Niels Tacken Cordis Totalis Comilfo Plus Z HORST AAN DE MAAS
57 Jeroen Scheepers cashflow clearway Rotem
58 5 Anouk de Ruijter Happy Hour HTR Jumpilot Kessel