Klasse L


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Klass L 2 Fasen


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 15.00
Datum: 16 maart 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
G Peeters
M Peeters
J Wetten van
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 100.-
2e prijs: € 75.-
3e prijs: € 50.-
4e prijs: € 40.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
6e prijs: € 15.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 300 Rob van Bussel indiaan dexter r
2
3 383 Jan Maly Cebra NN Helden
4 259 Nicole Mestrom Brown Star Z Big Star Jr Swalmen
5 308 Niels Bulthuis Ike Numero uno Echt
6 164 Beau Schuttelaar I'm here Carambole Tegelen
7 124 Imke Gradussen Hommage tangelo van de zuuthoeve
8 107 Jan Conijn Iverson Triomphe de Muse Stevensbeek
9 345 Mandy Vercoulen Nashville EHT Quality Time Koningslust
10
11
12 328 Rosalie Beekmans Moncler Diarado
13 335 Michael Grijmans Jascin Rascin Erp
14 319 Sylvia Dorssers Dijkerhoeve`s Feloma Vittorio Maasbree
15 148 Lois Hambeukers Darelle tygo
16 263 Ruben Heijligers Helena R Namelus r Asten
17 301 Rob van Bussel Noriando R NN
18
19
20
21 44 Jersey Kuijpers Doctor Dolittle Lord Z Helmond
22
23 200 Jan Maly Joy For Ever Andiamo Helden
24 260 Nicole Mestrom Dorette van de Pikkerie Z Big Star Jr Swalmen
25
26 397 Peter Bulthuis Dark Newton x Echt
27 310 Niels Bulthuis ietje ilona quasimodo vd molendreef Echt
28 237 Lian Vermeer Iranga V Durango VDL Meterik
29 234 Sylvia Dorssers Jamerson Kannan Maasbree
30 394 Lucienne Couperus Herena Applaus Grashoek
31 125 Imke Gradussen Just do it GZ zirocco blue
32 24 Mans Buurman Hacarlos H Nabab de Reve Roggel
33
34 176 Maykel Boessen Now or Never Non Stop Geulle
35 226 Alica Feiter Campari Sun Cassineto Roermond
36 348 Jasper Oomen Centour Nn Oirschot
37 302 Rob van Bussel eternity chacco blue
38 128 Luc van Horen Ino Numero Uno Panningen
39 4 Anke van Oerle Cartouche Z Commander Panningen
40 141 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
41 227 Nina Wester Nyons Z Eurocommers Napels Roermond
42
43
44 43 Jersey Kuijpers JK Horsetrucks Alice NN Helmond
45
46
47 94 Elke Slaats Aron Arizona Asten
48 101 Renee van der Westen Hedwich H Crespo VDL Asten-heusden
49 61 Mikki Manche Icon d'Or Zambesi Valkenswaard
50 381 Anniek Vervoort Histique Bustique
51 202 Jan Maly Eas Jay R Mermus R Helden
52 398 Peter Bulthuis Bella Balou Balou du Rouet Echt
53
54 51 Tessa Smits Gigi Double Trouble Liessel
55 2 Saskia Drissen Gradarina Vleut Maasbree
56 49 Joyce Melis Destiny's Child STM Zurich Belfeld
57 14 Kiko Arends Irene Numero uno Sevenum
58 354 angela frederiks Frodo azteca vdl
59 23 Mans Buurman Indiana - Roggel
60 63 Kylia Houben Captain Denver Berlin Roggel
61 378 Nicole Mestrom Horse Victory´s D Day Vaillant Swalmen
62 279 Mayra Gonzalez Kipling VD Bartvelden Vagabond De La Pomme
63 45 Jersey Kuijpers JK Horsetrucks Commanchie Cassini Helmond