Klasse M Zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.00
Datum: 3 februari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A A.C.M. van Enckevort
B H.T. van Enckevort
C A.H.G. Heyligers
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 80.-
2e prijs: € 65.-
3e prijs: € 50.-
4e prijs: € 35.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 Cheyenne van Gog El Salvador Ticallux Verte Deurne
3 Boy Peels Zao D'Hyrencourt Z Zandor Z Waalre
4 Esther Manders Assembly's Andiamo Andiamo haaren
5 Ozgur Ozkan Cool Berlin Berlin Helmond
6
7 83 Thom van Dijck ADSL van www.Olland.biz Allegro Sint
8 Deborah Lazzarotto Clevland NN DINTELOORD
9
10 Rob van Bussel heiress tcs asten heusden
11
12
13
14
15
16 Mans Buurman Geminka Ukato Roggel
17 Sylvia Dorssers Grandor Lexicon Maasbree
18 Jan Maly Illinois Spartacus Helden
19 45 Rob Deenen Hendrikus Ticallux Verte
20 Harry van Dooren Caire vdv z Calvino Heeze
21 Thijs Elesen F.Katusha E Apple Juice Esbeek
22 Christina A Høvding Harley chaplin Harley vdl schjidel
23 Sanne Daandels Ippolito nn Veghel
24 Simone Verbakel Flinstone Z For Muppy W schijndel
25 Mandy Jansen Eclipso S Z Elvis ter putte Breugel
26 Lizzy van der Vorst High five Clinton Geldrop
27 Richelle Coppelmans Hidcote Harmony deurne
28 Iris Lambrichs Toublue Toulouse Klimmen
29 Ozgur Ozkan Celeste Commanchi Helmond
30 Esther Manders Izzi Tinka's Boy haaren
31 Mans Thijssen Happy Tangelo vd zuuthoeve Sevenum
32 Thom van Dijck Com. van www.Olland.Biz Caleandro Sint oedenrode
33 Johan Klein Zieverink Inspector Gentleman De mortel
34 Linn Kvernes Dastann des Meullieres Quick Star Schijndel
35 38 Jos van Heijst Dingly Celano
36
37 Deborah Lazzarotto Gasha nn DINTELOORD
38 niels fockaert galliano WARRANT DINTELOORD
39 Aafke Timmermans Herrera NN Middelbeers
40 115 Boy Peels Chayne Clarissimo Waalre
41 Sylvia Dorssers Tashley G. Z Tyson Maasbree
42 Jan Maly Eas Jay R Mermus R Helden
43 Bas Theeuwes Dopharma’s Hester Arizona Middelbeers
44 41 inge Heijnen Explosion van het Legitahof Elvis ter putte
45 Marion Merks High Fly Chacco Blue Sint oedenrode
46 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
47 Geertje van Aarle Diamond Lady Ustinov Heeswijk Dinther
48
49 Esther Manders Quidannette AS Quidam de Revel haaren
50 Mans Thijssen Giominka Numero Uno Sevenum
51 Willemijn de Mooy FBI Londontimes Rotterdam
52 Megan Burhenne Pepperhill Negro Venlo