Klasse B Zondag


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 14.50
Datum: 3 februari 2019
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A A.C.M. van Enckevort
B H.T. van Enckevort
C A.H.G. Heyligers
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 60.-
2e prijs: € 45.-
3e prijs: € 30.-
4e prijs: € 20.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 15.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 Dave Crombach Inspecta Gammon Gloucester Kerkrade
3 Nicole Gevers Ciao Caretino Gold Sint-Oedenrode
4 Maud Latijnhouwers Imorosa Chippendale Sint-Oedenrode
5
6 Lauren Holla Ambition NN Einighausen
7 Elisa Brouwers Nixon Z Numero uno Mierlo
8 Emma de Nijs Aglaja Olivi Leveroy
9 Iva Huibers Guillaume Indoctro Reuver
10
11 Judith Schippers Abke Abke Best
12 iris Noten Ferdi Verdi Hamont
13 Michelle van den Heuvel Markies van de Heihoek Numero Uno Helmond
14 Dana Gosen Oxana AEG Indoctro Geldrop
15
16 Wilco van Lierop Nascha Numero Uno asten
17 43 Thijs Linders Belfast Z Bamako de Muze
18
19
20
21
22 Ivo Steeghs B. Garanta Big star junior Panningen
23 Maikel Steeghs Ietessa Don diablo Kessel
24
25 Wim van Gastel Felocia Tygo Someren
26 Vivian Driessen Hollywood Vittorio Heusden
27 Sandra van den Eijnden favourite times london times eindhoven
28 Piet van Bragt Handsome Warrant Beek en Donk
29
30 Ilona van Bussel Jaydon Ephebe for ever Ommel
31 Roos Louwers Jasolga van www.olland.biz Dexter R Oirschot
32 Yasmin Demper Caremba van www.olland.biz London Eindhoven
33 Jamey Swinkels Dinamiqeu Upgrade Deurne
34 priscilla Hartman Allstar Andiamo venlo
35
36 Jos van Deurzen Ilias Fortuna Dallas De mortel
37 Mila van den Broek Camilly Z Crown Z Valkenswaard
38
39 Nicole Dubois Future Vleut Eindhoven
40 Britt van Kessel J Cesselina cascadello Heeswijk-Dinther
41
42
43 Kelsey Kierkels Joepie Capitols icoon Z ospel
44
45 Jeroen Snijders Just do it Spartacus Kaatsheuvel
46
47 Indy van den Crommenacker Gucci Canturano Helmond
48 Wilco van Lierop Juleska Numero Uno asten
49 44 Thijs Linders Ciamorka Z Canterburry
50
51
52
53 Ivo Steeghs Iranta Namelus Panningen
54 Maikel Steeghs jules bustique Kessel
55
56 Ashley Peters I-Malve Numero Uno Nijnsel
57
58
59 Nathalie Baudoin Isco Lamark van de Helle Eindhoven
60
61 Marieke Hoeben Icaris Anakin v Schuttershof Liessel
62
63 Joy Epke Sprankel Z Spartacus Lieshout
64 Loes Smits Claudius CR Clearway Lottum
65
66 Jet van Beek Javivi TAUBER VAN HET KAPELHOF Bergeijk
67
68
69
70
71 91 Ramses Fransen Fair Play Royal Roulette Warrant Kerkrade