Stalling


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: B-Pony‘s C-Pony‘s D-Pony‘s E-Pony‘s
Inschrijfgeld: € 75.00
Datum: 9 oktober 2011
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Christy Dictus Freedom Catano Achtmaal
2 Christy Dictus Kelvin Krimh Ox Achtmaal
3 Jessy Dictus Balou Leuns Veld's Elegant Achtmaal
4 Jessy Dictus Bling-bling Krimh Ox Achtmaal
5 Bo Dictus Manjara xx Achtmaal
6 Bo Notting Fedra -- 's-gravenhage
7 Kaylee van der Deijl Angel nn \'s-gravenhage
8 Nadine Duijvestijn Kiek Mie Is Kalido Van Klaverborch Monster
9 Nadine Duijvestijn Shakira Vivienne's Vision of Freedo Monster
10 Kirsten Duijvestijn Kimbo Kenaf \\\'s-gravenhage
11 Max Toebosch Poldie Mischaz Hingen
12 Katinka van Nieuwenhuyzen Maks van Hoeve Oorterschutinge X Steenbergen
13 Valerie van Nieuwenhuyzen Fair Play Xx Steenbergen
14 Selina Peters Bonaparte -- Montfort
15 Selina Peters Tequila Sunrise Condor Montfort
16 Cris Tonies tick tock two tone xx Kujh
17 Jet van 't Zelfden Bonny -- Heerjansdam
18 Jet van 't Zelfden Fireball -- Heerjansdam
19 Ortwin Kommers Atlanta Oklund Lepelstraat
20 Sjoerd Kommers Hegoir Emmickhoven's Diego Lepelstraat
21
22 Joani Schut Nowan -- Born
23 Cris Tonies Joly's Ulana Priory Prickle Kujh
24 Marlie van de Wetering Gilspa Charisma Chayouri Erp
25 Marlie van de Wetering Zanara Marnehoeve's Everest Erp
26 Bibi van Gehlen pac man Membruggen
27 Bibi van Gehlen Nando Paledo Membruggen
28 Bibi van Gehlen Crunsh -- Membruggen
29 Maaike Theunis Black Charming Hens Blue Boy van Berkenbroeck Moerstraten
30 Maaike Theunis Oosting Player Le Matsjo Moerstraten
31 Marlie van de Wetering Ziggy xx Erp
32 Sophie Schoonwater Addie Azmiraff Neeritter
33 Sophie Schoonwater Sky Cestanii Of Orchid Neeritter
34 Merel Heester Rhibalia V Iroko Heerjansdam
35 Chenna van de Spek Kinka's Girl Kenneth Heesch
36 Levi Driessen Geotrade's Olivier De L'eguill Priory Firelicht Ii Esch
37 Levi Driessen Geotrade's Chelsea King Kadanz Esch
38 Roza Driessen Solomon priori firelivht Esch
39 Roza Driessen Oswald Woldberg's Bart Esch
40 gereserveerd gereserveerd nn nn X
41 Sheady Sentges Drieske Onbekend Rijsbergen
42 Tess Tonies Katingka Pecheur Ciejan's Benji Kujh
43 Chayen Ramakers Daddy,s Dollars Spayk St Odilienberg
44 Chayen Ramakers Harry Rowfant Saul St Odilienberg
45 Chayen Ramakers White-quinta Carl V/d Liemers St Odilienberg
46 quinty verhoeven verhoeven,s withny Vught
47 Sophie Schoonwater Addie Azmiraff X
48 gereserveerd gereserveerd nn nn
49 gereserveerd gereserveerd nn nn X
50 Laurie Touw Adje Calipso Van De Vondelhoeve Biddinghuizen
51 Laurie Touw Janus Charisma Biddinghuizen
52 Laurie Touw Berkzicht Rob Kantje's Ronaldo Biddinghuizen
53 Annyck Touw Danton Kantje's Ronaldo Biddinghuizen
54 Roell Elders Top Gun Top Douglas X
55 Roell Elders Terence Hill Tilo X
56 Laura Vrijsen Jumper -- Vught
57 Chenna van de Spek vianey ------ Heesch
58 Chenna van de Spek vianey ------ Heesch
59 Maud Roosendaal Sannah Valley Top Tier -- X
60 Maud Roosendaal Veni Vidi Vici Hold Up Premier X
61 Amber Elst Kyra -- Panningen
62 Amber Elst Dante X
63 Charlize Wielart Bravour Boy Hoofdorp
64 Charlize Wielart Kantje's Montana Kantje's Ronaldo Hoofdorp
65 Kelly Jochems Copain -- X
66 Kelly Jochems Dark Spirit Up Chiqui X
67 Bobbi Senn Basel Solaris Justice Nieuwstadt
68 Bobbi Senn Basel Nick Dundee Nieuwstadt
69 gereserveerd gereserveerd nn nn X
70 Kim Hoogenraat Black Jack -- Lijnden
71 Kim Hoogenraat Babalou Parco Lijnden
72 Kim Hoogenraat jack sparrow carlo Lijnden
73 Kim Jacobs Bino -- Sprundel
74 Kim Jacobs Roger -- Sprundel
75 Kim Jacobs You Can Do It -- Sprundel
76 Thieu Huijbregts Doerak nn Rijsbergen
77 Liv Huijbregts Crocket Beauty Rober Rijsbergen
78 Jalissa Steevens Monty -- Asten
79 Melanie vd Pol Orchid\'s Himalayan xx Reusel
80 Melanie vd Pol Mr Baco xx Reusel
81 Beau Graatsma Hertogin -- X
82 Beau Graatsma Topspinner Spirit Justice H.r. X
83 Kevin Bezemer Joly's Alisha Priory Prickle Oud Gastel
84 Kevin Bezemer Czardas Bokkesprong Czardas Oud Gastel
85 Julie van Janssen Elshofs Reinout Woodrow Carisbrooke Hoofddorp
86 Julie van Janssen Golden Dream KB Condor Ox A 1830 Pref. Hoofddorp
87 Daphne Leeuwen Karamba Van Orchid's Kanshebber Arum
88 Daphne Leeuwen Odessa Kenaf Arum
89 Daphne Leeuwen Winddancer Axceen Camillo Arum
90 Pieter-jan de Visser New Venture Onbekend Woensdrecht
91 Pieter-jan de Visser Kilberry Bob -- Woensdrecht
92 Megan van de Pol Doreander Ten Ankers Bileander Oss
93 Micky Morssinkhof Gerco nn Lichtenvoorde
94 Micky Morssinkhof Osborne 6 Oosteind's Ricky Lichtenvoorde
95 Elize van Mheen Silverdream nn Hoevelaken
96 Elize van Mheen Sunshine nn Hoevelaken
97 Elize van Mheen Tweety nn Hoevelaken
98 Rowen van de Mheen Bella Donna -- Hoevelaken
99 Rowen van de Mheen Ensilla Luron Hoevelaken
100 Rowen van de Mheen Quickstar -- Hoevelaken
101 Willem John van de Mheen Don Juan N.eingetragen Hoevelaken
102 Willem John van de Mheen Little Ben Clinton Hoevelaken
103 Willem John van de Mheen Alexa Alexander Hoevelaken