Klasse M


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Afmeldingen/wijzigingen

Via: harco@online.nl
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 12.50
Datum: 5 januari 2014
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 281 Gondje Poell Boucheron Quasimodo Z Nederweert
2 354 Jeroen van Tienen Diego Cartano Reusel
3 133 Suzan van Gastel AO`s Chuck Triomphe de Muze Nijnsel
4 492 Sanne Wintjes Zuffo Radja Eindhoven
5
6 244 Kim Hendriks Tino Caretino Valkenswaard
7
8 120 Lisanne van de Pasch Devon Unaniem Helmond
9 275 Teddy van de Rijt Fightings Girl Fighting Alpha Nuenen
10 471 Leon Hegge Casanova Calvaro Z Hc
11 144 Jose de Vries Asanta Casantos Helvoirt
12 185 Thom van Dijck April V April Fool Sint Oedenrode
13 70 Martijn Bazelmans Olanville Z Ovatio Veldhoven
14 259 Thijs Steenbakkers Weralda Indorado Best
15 241 Patrick Verbakel Zodiera Tadmus Aarle-rixtel
16
17 335 Thijs Meulemeesters Dosja Nintender Boekel
18
19 96 Maxime de Clercq Dutch Design Dollar De La Pierre Someren
20
21 101 Florent Negrel Sir Sandro Sir Donnerhall Someren
22
23 125 John Delforterie una wellborn Oss
24 162 Caroline Manders Culita H Cartano Valkenswaard
25 30 Mandy Jansen Cyrinda S Cartano Breugel
26
27 22 Monique Hendriks Radetzki Dutchboy Casteren
28 441 Herma Sikking Dobbey Zirocco Blue Vdl Heeze
29
30 134 Suzan van Gastel Dy Hard Cicero Z van Paemel Nijnsel
31 16 Jolein Roestenburg Gill Du Keske Z Gwalarn Ar Park Breugel
32 126 Martijn van Stiphout Allure Timeless Sint-oedenrode
33
34 353 Jeroen van Tienen Dilonie Douglas Reusel
35 119 Lisanne van de Pasch Dilona Cicero Z van Paemel Helmond
36
37 282 Gondje Poell Borite Jumbo Jet Nederweert
38 303 Elke Slaats Contino Ovidius Asten-heusden
39
40
41 219 Wil Schellekens Vision Of Emilion Emilion Esbeek
42 426 laura van de ven Vickie Pacific Heeze
43 336 Thijs Meulemeesters Chelsea Triomphe De Muze Boekel
44 37 Kimberly Broekx Diamond M Numero Uno Bakel
45
46 505 Geert van Asten Bolero nn Heeze
47
48 184 Thom van Dijck Don Diablo Vaillant Sint Oedenrode
49 431 Irma de Crom Coocanusa Numero Uno Heeze
50
51 169 Frank Maas Bonaire Tenerife Vdl Meijel
52 141 Wim van Hoof Zarasja Burggraaf Netersel
53 95 Maxime de Clercq Deen Phin Phin Someren
54 43 Johnny Smits Nielson Lux Helmond
55 21 Monique Hendriks Springrose Renovo Casteren
56
57 493 Bianca Schoenmakers Balou's Girl Balou du Rouet Geldrop
58 287 Martien Adelaars Zaphira Utopia Radisson Heeze
59 291 Ralf Vossen Atascha Corland Stein
60 232 Jan Conijn Don't Touch It M Untouchable Breugel
61 304 Elke Slaats Tomboy Cayetano L Asten-heusden
62
63 472 Leon Hegge nn Hc
64 118 Lisanne van de Pasch Actrice Z Askar Z Helmond
65 214 Wil Schellekens Casander Lord Z Esbeek
66
67
68
69 347 Roald van Lankveld Loverboy Iii Z Lord Z Ysselsteyn (lb)
70
71 487 Erika Lickhammer intenzo nn Heeze
72 384 nina pietarila Cyprus Vigo d'arsouilles Heeze
73 393 Teun Kluijtmans Cornelis Cartano Heeze