Klasse B


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Afmeldingen/wijzigingen

Via: harco@online.nl
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 4 januari 2014
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1
2 253 Samantha Swinkels Kalusha Verona Geldrop
3
4 24 Mandy Jansen Escudo-S Cicero Breugel
5 323 Irma de Crom Eternity Chacco Blue Maarheeze
6
7 407 Bo van Gorkum Zolga II Litho Heeze
8
9 331 Vera Heyms El Ganador G Warrant Oirschot
10 500 Maud Louwers Alias Odermus R X
11 60 Herman Borgmans Hershi Vd Molenheide Sierappel Lage Mierde
12 149 Fabiënne vd Zanden Carrado Caridor Z Eindhoven
13 3 Sharon van Dommelen Balouco's Bon Vivant Balouco Geldrop
14 138 Susan van Giersbergen Umberto S OO-Seven Best
15 160 Margon Kuijken Davinci K Van Gogh Heeze
16 57 Wim van Hoof Evert-tettie Odermus R Netersel
17 408 Dante Kuipers Barilla Colonado Heeze
18 14 Jolein Roestenburg Tidjet Coktail Jet Breugel
19 87 Anne Raaijmakers Happiness B. Z Hornet Rose Nederwetten
20 85 Diede Rianne Scheepers BB Something Special Onbekend Deurne
21 80 Valerie du Mée Beauté Harley VDL Best
22
23
24 75 Moniek Wouters Sorana's Erana Warrant Hulsel
25 46 Yvonne van Kemenade dita s Nuenen
26 74 Lisa Van Gerven Vangohg Z Vigaro Z Valkenswaard
27
28 317 Michelle Dings Eluana HDH Cantos Heeze
29 69 Rick van der Steen Zovion Perion Valkenswaard
30
31 68 Malin de Vries Dollar Girl Startrek Leende
32 392 Pieter van Kemenade Baloucento Baloubet Du Rouet Heeze
33
34 410 Summer Weezenbeek Waomi Corland Heeze
35 420 vicky weezenbeek eldorado w douglas Heeze
36
37 322 Irma de Crom Estate Cardento Maarheeze
38
39 59 Arni Smits van de Weideven cinderella bella larino Nijnsel
40 516 Mandy Jansen Erasmus S Numero Uno Breugel
41
42 58 Wim van Hoof Elvis-strono Cassini Boy Junior Netersel
43
44
45
46 45 Daphne van den Putte victorie orame Valkenswaard
47 44 Marieke Boers Enjoy Cicero Mariahout
48
49 33 Stefanie Derksen Smaragd -- Helmond
50 39 Pien Schouten Upsala Caretino Liessel
51 42 Loes Dierker Mazzeltoff Verdi Deurne
52
53 10 Bram van Heijst Dingly Nuenen
54
55 61 Herman Borgmans Inzaghi Van Molenheide Sierappel Lage Mierde
56
57
58 13 Jolein Roestenburg Game du Keske Z Gwalarn ar park Breugel
59 349 Merlyne Gubbels Binky -- Eindhoven
60 167 Melissa Das Williams S Radisson Eindhoven
61
62 332 Vera Heyms Desi-belle Al Pacino W Oirschot
63 173 samantha rorive urbana orame Luyksgestel
64
65 350 Guido Smies Allure A Solitair Soerendonk
66
67 518 Mandy Jansen Eltoya S VDL Campbell Breugel
68
69 274 Hanneke Vulders Farthago De Trebox Flipper D'elle Heeze
70 394 Tristan Marchal Sambucca nn Heeze
71 294 Marion merks Dolf nagano Sint Oedenrode
72 299 Marco Marchal Charlie's Angel Indoctro Someren
73
74 321 Irma de Crom Evita Ukato Maarheeze
75
76
77 445 Myrle Schoones Harmony's Clark Kent Prestige Vdl Heeze