Rubriek 7: 5 jarige(1m20)


<< Back to competition
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.50
Datum: 13 december 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 125.-
2e prijs: € 100.-
3e prijs: € 75.-
4e prijs: € 50.-
5e prijs: € 30.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 20.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 Dave Maarse Ice Cold Astrello Wellerlooi
2 Tim van de Oetelaar I Spy HX Bustique Kessel
3 Alexander Liefsoens Echo v spalbeek Z Elvis Spalbeek
4 Loewie Joppen Ilonn Toulon Maasbree
5 80 Pieter Keunen Iceberg - Kessel
6 Shane Dwan Ingomar Bustique Kessel
7 Lara Wittlings Gladstone Goldfever Essen
8 Luuk van den Kerkhof Clarima Clarimo Kessel
9 Hana Travner Acorado star Acoraddo Koningslust
10 bart anthonissen nakira joop 111 Beerse
11 Kim Huige Intouchable Untouchable Nisse
12 Johan Bergs Impact Vittorio Vierlingsbeek
13 Nick van den Broek Ibantos NN Sevenum
14 Nicole Mestrom idagonda Zirocco blue VDL Swalmen
15 Stijn Baert Iprimero El Primero Ulbeek wellen
16 Rob Heyligers Idara Baltic VDL Asten
17 Rob van Bussel Fee Casall Asten heusden
18 Charlie Ann Wolf Städtebahn´s Catoo Catoo Niedernberg
19 CaTherine Tonna Ivy Ustinov Nederweert
20 Sarah Duggan Carrado Cachas Heeze
21 Caroline de Laet New Star Quality Nabab de Reve Zeveneken
22 Bernd Döller C‘est l‘amour de ma vie Cola Zero Visbek
23 Emile Tacken Iowa Action breaker Meterik
24 Jorich Spits Ivory TCS Falaise de muze Turnhout
25 Stephanie Jennen Ice Age Dakar Balen
26 Piet Raijmakers Jr. Condor Z Cosun ASTEN
27 Dave Maarse Identiek Zirocco Blue Wellerlooi
28 Raf Kooremans In Time Biscayo Turnhout
29 Kristian Houwen Isa VM Action Breaker Wanssum
30 Tim van de Oetelaar Icarus R Echo van t Spieveld Kessel
31 Ruud Vermeulen Flicka Zirocco Blue Swolgen
32 Isabelle Liefsoens No Limit van het Legitahof Z Nabab de Reve Lummen
33 Tanja Torgilsman-van Bakel Iron Man JP Chin Champ Swolgen
34 Alexander Liefsoens Elnica CL Z Elvis Spalbeek
35
36 Iago Fratti L’ esperance la vie Z Lordanos Maasbree
37 Rodrigo Almeida Emeralds dream Emerald van het ruytershof Maasbree
38 Loewie Joppen Important Style Falaise de Muze Maasbree
39 Pieter Keunen Isabella HX Diamant de Semilly Kessel
40 Lara Wittlings Nola Van St Maarten Kannan Essen
41 Katja Haep First Lady Cassini I Recht
42 Hana Travner Calisinni Clinton Koningslust
43 94 Monique van den Broek Natsu de carmel Emerald Sevenum
44 Sarah Duggan Italy hdh Cream on top Heeze
45 Ciaran Dreeling Nestor VDR Houston Heeze
46 30 Rob Heyligers Iwellie R58 NN Asten
47 101 Rob van Bussel Ilyon ES Gemini cl Asten
48 Britt van Erp Impossible Z Inshallah de Muze Boekel
49 Raf Kooremans Nini van HD I'm Special de Muze Turnhout
50 Kristian Houwen Indigo Blue VM Dortmund Wanssum
51 Anne - Marie Poels Harry Caspar Swolgen
52 Dave Maarse If You Dare Bustique Wellerlooi
53 Gaby Maarse Ilette Astrello Wellerlooi
54 Stijn Baert Staron van beek z Stakkato Ulbeek wellen
55 Johan Bergs Iniesta Zirocco Blue Vierlingsbeek
56 Piet Raijmakers Jr. I'am Specialized I'm special de muze ASTEN
57 Jorich Spits Ilona Andiamo Turnhout
58 28 Tim van de Oetelaar Ideal HX Vittorio Kessel
59 Liesl Mertens Nashville van het Legita Hof Z Non stop Zonhoven
60 Niels Knape Meriolan PS Messenger Swalmen
61 Niels de Louw Impala Rascin ASTEN
62 Joost Martens Zeppe de sabette z Zander z Sevenum
63 Yvonne Jakobsen Iron Maiden Dakar Meliskerke
64 116 Eric Jr. van der Vleuten ilitta B Ustinov
65 Stephanie Jennen Toulouse Toulon Balen
66 Alexander Liefsoens Esteluna cl Z Elvis Spalbeek
67 Loewie Joppen Unbelievable nn Maasbree
68 Sarah Duggan Ivroy hdh Cream on top Heeze
69 Raf Kooremans Tiamo CV Z Thunder van de Zuuthoeve Turnhout
70 Kristian Houwen Il Magnifico Ukato Wanssum
71 Anne - Marie Poels Ibesi NN Swolgen