Klasse B rijstijl


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

Klasse B , de startlijsten zijn voorlopig


Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 10.00
Datum: 2 december 2018
Tijd: Aansluitend
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Jury‘s
A Heeswijck
B Hans van Rooij
C Lou Linders
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 158 Jet van Beek Javivi Tauber van het Kapelhof Bergeijk
2
3
4 89 Lieke van Mierlo Elin's Corland
5
6 15 Robin Scheepers Jelmi Warrant Eindhoven
7 25 Anna Kalkwijk Gin Gin Astrello Vught
8 72 Lisa Jongerius Fabiën S Quality Time Eindhoven
9
10 104 Jinte van Dongen Inoi E-star Eindhoven
11 18 Isabel Geers Obelix van ‘t Laar Thunder v/d Zuuthoeve Breugel
12 74 Madelief op den Brouw Venora C Hors la Loi Vught
13 205 Mark van den Broek Flannigan AC Best of Architect Valkenswaard
14 198 Annick Nusselder Braveheart Flemmingh Eindhoven
15
16 203 Dewi Munter Eldorado Manhattan Sprundel
17 132 Judith Schippers Holga van de Kapel Bently van de Kapel Best
18
19 224 Anne Dullemond-Hurkmans Juicy Starpower
20 122 Adriaan Smeulders Ekow Esteban
21
22 226 José Mulders - Smetsers Yent Storm Middelbeers
23
24 173 Monique van Roy hummer spartacus Reusel
25 160 Dana Gosen Oxana AEG Indoctro Geldrop
26 155 Jente Tops Gamellie Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve Vessem
27 141 Kimberly Peter Intwine Cartano x Mermus r Eindhoven
28 140 Laura van de Ven Glenn - Eersel
29 139 Kevin de Brouwer Eldorado Domino van het Heike Reusel
30 137 Maurice Winters Gulio Arizona Neerpelt
31 134 Dominique de l'Or Cantaratas Cancara Tilburg
32 21 Renate Verstappen Icoon Vittorio Schijndel
33 24 Julia Van Kuijk Jolinde Tornesh Vught
34
35 131 Sterre Basstein Daylight Z Darius Best
36 136 Rachel Peters Indianapolis VDT Berlin Sint-oedenrode
37 106 Danny Braat Intygo - Son
38 101 Sidney Renders Donna Bella Ultimo Son
39
40 92 Fabienne van der Zanden Gio Vanni Verdi Eindhoven
41
42 82 Esther Wijlaars Havanti Harmony Geldrop
43 47 Dirk Mollen Escape Warrant Hapert
44 45 Bente Voorn Hill Bellie Dynamo Sint-oedenrode
45 133 Judith Schippers Abke Abke Best
46
47
48 27 Wim van Hoof Juf Blue Plot Blue Metersel
49
50 26 Peter Ceelen Ti-amo Autonom Boxtel
51
52 162 Renee Elsbeek Chimmy Choo Clearway Veldhoven
53 227 Jessie de Beijer Talan van het Hobos Z Taloubet Z Hapert
54 163 Noor Elsbeek Chap vh Laageind Z Cipriano Veldhoven
55 174 Monique van Roy Impreza Vdl dallas Reusel
56 11 Hanneke van Meeuwen Opium Oosterveld's Marsaz ox Eersel
57 10 Ruben van Bael Viktor IV Verdi Maaseik
58 9 Kealey Vroomans Gylonie Boss Eindhoven
59 8 Suzanne Berlinski Gijsbert S Corland Son
60 7 Linda van Gastel Coco Flanel Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve Nijnsel
61 50 Amber Martens Heartbeat n Canabis Z Leende