4 - Klasse ZZ


<< Terug naar wedstrijdoverzicht

BOUWBEDRIJF VAN GRUNSVEN PRIJS

Twee Fasen Tabel A/A
Discipline: Springen
Categorie: Paarden
Inschrijfgeld: € 17.50
Datum: 14 november 2013
Tijd: 12:45
Inschrijving: Niet Openbaar
Prijzengeld
1e prijs: € 175.-
2e prijs: € 125.-
3e prijs: € 100.-
4e prijs: € 75.-
5e prijs: € 50.-
Regl. Volgprijzen: € 35.-
# Hnr Naam Paard Afstamming Plaats HC
1 453 Rob van Bussel Z.adermie Rupert R. (r. Subertha 56) Asten-heusden
2 Niels Tacken Another Lady Padinus Meterik
3 Amanda Landeblad Chelsea Caretino Someren
4 Pieter Keunen Mojito Krunch De Breve Kessel
5 Dave Maarse Bravo Liefhebber Colino Wellerlooi
6 362 Petronella Andersson Loreen Landsieger I Baarlo
7 Eric Jr. van der Vleuten VDL Groep Wallenberg Stakkato Someren
8 10 Arnold Boerekamps Kadans Como Cesano Ii
9 51 Roosje Brouwer Cisco's Zidane Lupicor Heide
10 Anne - Marie Poels Chintorelio Chin Chin Meerlo
11 Koen Leemans Dopharma's Uraniet Emilion middelbeers
12 517 Dennis Evertse Chanel U Z Caretano Z Baarlo
13 133 Jan-willem Schaap Woodfield Winnetoe Larenco
14 Sacha Dito Jk Horsetrucks Chablis Cor De Emilion helmond
15
16 Pieter Coppes Audi?s Teavanta II C Z Treasure Z Bergharen
17 Teun Vestjens Valvarja Karandasj Sevenum,
18 254 Freek Vestjens Winston Oklund Sevenum,
19 Sjors van Oorschot Zaidin I.D.W.J. Colander berghem
20 Malin Parmler Bright Vittorio meerlo
21 Paul Janssen Breitling Toltien Cardento Well
22
23 129 Kevin Jochems Van Schijndel's Wamberto Cantos
24 Stefan Schiemer Mister Moujik Vh Molenhof Vader Onbekend Reek
25 114 Isabell Bengtson Fernando Triomphe de muze Ysselsteyn
26 Maikel van der Vleuten VDL Groep Aristo Z Air Jordan Z Someren
27 Martien Amendt Olimpic nn Broekhuizenvorst
28 121 Mathijs van Asten Artistic Chin Chin Ysselsteyn
29 Rob van Bussel Secunda Goodtimes Asten-Heusden
30 Thijs Derks Fabion Triomphe De Muze zeeland
31 Olivia Kinneson Staralme ESC Z Stakkato Weert
32 Pieter Keunen Applaus Unistar Kessel
33 Thijs Meulemeesters Al Capone Namelus R boekel
34 Kristian Houwen Zjohn G Casantos Wanssum
35 Nick van Grunsven Amaretto Clearway Handel
36 Patrick Verbakel Ancolie Numero Uno aarle-rixtel
37 524 Alisa Danilova Uno Fuego Du Prelet Sf Asten
38 Dave Maarse Ach Jee 'n Liefhebber Patent Wellerlooi
39 Esther Manders Twinkling Star A.S. Kashmir Van Schuttershof haaren
40 Anouk de Ruijter Chumping Jack Flash Candillo Heide
41 Pieter Coppes Veavanta-c Cantos Bergharen
42 103 Sanna Olsson Allstar Oklund Meijel
43 Jan-willem Schaap Antonio Oklund herpen
44 Jeroen Bruens Prele Du Chanois Fango in Blue eindhoven
45 88 Mark Martens Anastacia Manhattan
46 Teun Vestjens Heartbeat Heartbreaker Sevenum,
47 Freek Vestjens Zapata No Limit Sevenum,
48 319 Leon Thijssen Ulena Baloubet Du Rouet Baarlo
49 130 Kevin Jochems Willem Regino Asten
50 Anne - Marie Poels Balougirl Baloubet Du Rouet Meerlo
51 Jorn Emschove Vdl Groep Ultimo Lux Hoogeloon
52 Teddy van de Rijt Zazou Germus R Nuenen
53 Thijs Derks Ziezo Numero Uno zeeland
54
55 Koen Leemans Zonlicht Indorado middelbeers
56 295 Dennis Evertse Caluna's Carento Caretano Z Baarlo
57 Denise de Jongh Zolino Onbekend Asten
58 Paul Janssen A-part Numero Uno Well
59 364 Petronella Andersson Mullentine Corland Baarlo
60 Mathijs van Asten Zico Casco Ysselsteyn
61 486 Emile Tacken Bubbels Contact Vd Heffinck Meterik
62 Roosje Brouwer Antar Manhattan Heide
63 Wendy Hermans Wise Guy Cantos roggel
64 Maikel van der Vleuten VDL Groep Quatro Quaprice z Someren
65 Kristian Houwen Dutch-beauleo Z Dutch Capitol Wanssum
66 Johan Klein Zieverink Casa Nova Chamberlain Z Lierop
67 502 Aurora Hansen Storm 16 Grandeur Venray
68 87 Mark Martens Zsa Zsa Colander
69 Dominique Langens Zafira Favoritas Xx Nuland
70 Esther Manders Ziramon Vdl Marlon haaren
71 Gabriel Coumans Ango De Lui Oklund deurne
72 279 Anouk de Ruijter Be Special Chacco Blue Kessel
73 284 Rogier Linssen Quali Quanti Quantum Kessel
74 498 Leon Thijssen Bulavsco Verdi Baarlo
75 Jeroen Bruens Billy Jj Animo eindhoven
76 Martien Amendt Aktiedou Karandasj Broekhuizenvorst
77 527 Joske van Bussel Caricolle Z Caretano Z Meijel